2,450
edits
m (→Hey! Pikmin) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
! English || French || Spanish | ! English || French || Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Captain Olimar || Capitaine Olimar || Capitán Olimar | | [[Captain Olimar]] || Capitaine Olimar || Capitán Olimar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| nectar || nectar || néctar | | [[nectar]] || nectar || néctar | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
! English || French || German || Italian || Spanish | ! English || French || German || Italian || Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pikmin & Olimar]] || | | [[Pikmin & Olimar]] || Olimar et les Pikmin || Olimar und Pikmin || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Captain Olimar]] || Olimar || Captain Olimar || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pikmin Pluck]] || Cueillette Pikmin || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pikmin Throw]] || Lancer de Pikmin || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onion]] || | | [[Pikmin Chain]] || Chaîne Pikmin || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pikmin Order]] || Rassemblement Pikmin || | |||
|- | |||
| [[End of Day]] || Crépuscule || | |||
|- | |||
| [[pluck]] || déterrer || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Red Pikmin]] || Pikmin rouge || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yellow Pikmin]] || Pikmin jaune || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Pikmin]] || Pikmin bleu || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Purple Pikmin]] || Pikmin violet || | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Pikmin]] || Pikmin blanc || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Distant Planet]] || Planète lointaine || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pellet Posy]] || Fleur-palet || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onion]] || oignon || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits