1,471
edits
m (,???) |
(→Special Badges: Added the Sapporo 23 Tour badge) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|You walked a lot during the First Anniversary Pikmin 3 Deluxe Event! | |You walked a lot during the First Anniversary Pikmin 3 Deluxe Event! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 90,000 steps between {{date|15|November}} and {{date|9|December|2022}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 90,000 steps between {{date|15|November}} and {{date|9|December|2022}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bloom badge tour 23Sapporo.png|120px]] | |||
|Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Sapporo Badge | |||
|You joined the April 2023 Pikmin Bloom Tour in Sapporo! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the Pikmin Bloom Tour in Sapporo on {{date|23|April|2023}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits