1,107
edits
m (style) |
m (Added a missing time the mother's day postcard theme was available) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|[[File:PB Postcard stamp spring 00.png|x150px]] | |[[File:PB Postcard stamp spring 00.png|x150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mother's Day 2022 | |Mother's Day 2022/2023 | ||
|colspan="2"|[[File:PB postcard event mothers day.01.png|x150px]] | |colspan="2"|[[File:PB postcard event mothers day.01.png|x150px]] | ||
|colspan="2"|[[File:PB stamp event mothers day.00.png|x150px]] | |colspan="2"|[[File:PB stamp event mothers day.00.png|x150px]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|{{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}} | |{{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}} | ||
||Postcards collected during this period had a special Easter-themed background and stamp, for the [[Event#2023 Easter|2023 Easter event]]. | ||Postcards collected during this period had a special Easter-themed background and stamp, for the [[Event#2023 Easter|2023 Easter event]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{date|13|May}} to {{date|14|May|2023}} | |||
|Postcards collected during this period had the previous Mother's Day Design. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{date|17|June}} to {{date|18|June|2023}} | |{{date|17|June}} to {{date|18|June|2023}} |
edits