1,148
edits
m (Moved the new playing card dresses to the special section because that is where they’re listed for some reason.) |
(Documented the sale price during the 2.5 Anniversary Event for the Pikmin Dress up Costumes, Pikmin Printed T-shirts, and Pikmin Beanies.) |
||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special red pikmin costume icon.png|40px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special red pikmin costume icon.png|40px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Red) | |rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Red) | ||
| | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. <br>From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special yellow pikmin costume icon.png|64px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special yellow pikmin costume icon.png|64px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Yellow) | |rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Yellow) | ||
| | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. <br>From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special blue pikmin costume icon.png|40px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special blue pikmin costume icon.png|40px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Blue) | |rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Blue) | ||
| | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. <br>From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special white pikmin costume icon.png|40px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special white pikmin costume icon.png|40px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (White) | |rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (White) | ||
| | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. <br>From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special purple pikmin costume icon.png|48px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special purple pikmin costume icon.png|48px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Purple) | |rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Purple) | ||
| | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. <br>From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special rock pikmin costume icon.png|68px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special rock pikmin costume icon.png|68px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Rock) | |rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Rock) | ||
| | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. <br>From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special winged pikmin costume icon.png|42px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special winged pikmin costume icon.png|42px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Winged) | |rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Winged) | ||
| | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. <br>From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special reindeer dress icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part special reindeer dress icon.png|64px]] | ||
Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|21|November}} to {{date|4|December|2022}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|21|November}} to {{date|4|December|2022}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-14 icon.png|64px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-14 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Red Pikmin Printed T-shirt | |rowspan="2"|Red Pikmin Printed T-shirt | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 400 coins | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 400 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 300 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-16 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Yellow Pikmin Printed T-shirt | |||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 400 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 300 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-15 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Blue Pikmin Printed T-shirt | |||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 400 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 300 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-18 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Purple Pikmin Printed T-shirt | |||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 400 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 300 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee- | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-17 icon.png|64px]] | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|White Pikmin Printed T-shirt | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 400 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 300 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee- | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-19 icon.png|64px]] | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|Rock Pikmin Printed T-shirt | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 400 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 300 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee- | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-20 icon.png|64px]] | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|Winged Pikmin Printed T-shirt | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 400 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 300 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-22 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-22 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|St. Patrick's Day Printed T-shirt | |St. Patrick's Day Printed T-shirt | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 280 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-23 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-23 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Clover Print T-shirt | |Clover Print T-shirt | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 280 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,191: | Line 1,212: | ||
|[[File:PB mii part dress collar-01 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part dress collar-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Clover Print Dress | |Clover Print Dress | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 380 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part dress collar-02 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part dress collar-02 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Polka Dot Dress (Green) | |Polka Dot Dress (Green) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 380 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,319: | Line 1,340: | ||
|[[File:PB mii part leg tights-02 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part leg tights-02 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Tights (Green) | |Tights (Green) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 100 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,462: | Line 1,483: | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shoes sneaker-05 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part shoes sneaker-05 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Canvas Sneakers (Green) | |Canvas Sneakers (Green) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 100 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shoes pumps-01 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part shoes pumps-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Flat Pumps (Green) | |Flat Pumps (Green) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 100 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,706: | Line 1,727: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|12|December}} to {{date|31|December|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|December}} to {{date|27|December|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|12|December}} to {{date|31|December|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|December}} to {{date|27|December|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat piknit-00 icon.png|64px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part hat piknit-00 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Red Pikmin Beanie | |rowspan="2"|Red Pikmin Beanie | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 150 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part hat piknit-02 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Yellow Pikmin Beanie | |||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 150 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part hat piknit-01 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Blue Pikmin Beanie | |||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 150 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part hat piknit-04 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Purple Pikmin Beanie | |||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 150 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat piknit- | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part hat piknit-03 icon.png|64px]] | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|White Pikmin Beanie | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 150 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat piknit- | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part hat piknit-05 icon.png|64px]] | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|Rock Pikmin Beanie | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 150 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat piknit- | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part hat piknit-06 icon.png|64px]] | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|Winged Pikmin Beanie | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|January|2023}} to {{date|17|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 150 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|18|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat beanie-03 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part hat beanie-03 icon.png|64px]] | ||
Line 1,763: | Line 1,805: | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat clover-00 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part hat clover-00 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Clover Top Hat | |Clover Top Hat | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 250 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat clover-01 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part hat clover-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Clover Silk Hat | |Clover Silk Hat | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 250 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat straw-02 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part hat straw-02 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Fedora (Green) | |Fedora (Green) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 150 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat flop-01 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part hat flop-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Floppy Hat (Green) | |Floppy Hat (Green) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 150 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- |
edits