2,450
edits
GreenPikmin (talk | contribs) |
(→Hey! Pikmin: all done (almost)) |
||
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
===''Hey! Pikmin''=== | ===''Hey! Pikmin''=== | ||
{{game help|hp}} | {{game help|hp}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! | ! # || Icon || Name || European name || Sparklium value || Weight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Loop of Beginnings||32px}} || [[Loop of Beginnings]] || || 100 || 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Hypno Pendulum||32px}} || [[Hypno Pendulum]] || || 100 || 4 | ||
| | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Song Sewer||32px}} || [[Song Sewer]] || || 400 || 10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Consolation Prize||32px}} || [[Consolation Prize]] || Blues Eradicator || 100 || 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Ultra-Sealed Aquarium||32px}} || [[Ultra-Sealed Aquarium]] || || 200 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Peace Missile||32px}} || [[Peace Missile]] || || 400 || 9 | ||
| | |||
| 400 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Unassuming Lighthouse||32px}} || [[Unassuming Lighthouse]] || || 100 || 3 | ||
| | |||
| 100 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Quantum Traveler||32px}} || [[Quantum Traveler]] || Quantum Traveller || 400 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Constitution Gate||32px}} || [[Constitution Gate]] || Attractive Gate || 100 || | ||
| | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Stopped Doomsday Clock||32px}} || [[Stopped Doomsday Clock]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Smile Detector||32px}} || [[Smile Detector]] || || 200 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Independence Monument||32px}} || [[Independence Monument]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Flashy Monument||32px}} || [[Flashy Monument]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Preservation Door||32px}} || [[Preservation Door]] || || 100 || | ||
| | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Despair-o-Sphere||32px}} || [[Despair-o-Sphere]] || || 100 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Revenge Fantasy||32px}} || [[Revenge Fantasy]] || || 400 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Giga Whistle||32px}} || [[Giga Whistle]] || || 100 || 4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Rocket Polish||32px}} || [[Rocket Polish]] || || 200 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Berserker Brush||32px}} || [[Berserker Brush]] || || 400 || 14 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Attitude Adjuster||32px}} || [[Attitude Adjuster]] || Rift Ripper || 100 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Unstrung Racket||32px}} || [[Unstrung Racket]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Work-Life Imbalancer||32px}} || [[Work-Life Imbalancer]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Evidence Pulverizer||32px}} || [[Evidence Pulverizer]] || Evidence Pulveriser || 100 || 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Handy Hand||32px}} || [[Handy Hand]] || || 200 || 6 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Hairy Serpent Fossil||32px}} || [[Hairy Serpent Fossil]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Greed-o-Sphere||32px}} || [[Greed-o-Sphere]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Twisty Pick||32px}} || [[Twisty Pick]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Conformity Enhancers||32px}} || [[Conformity Enhancers]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Unexamined Nest||32px}} || [[Unexamined Nest]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Everyday Cell||32px}} || [[Everyday Cell]] || || 100 || 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Giant Rodent Skull||32px}} || [[Giant Rodent Skull]] || || 200 || 8 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Grown-Up Dynamo||32px}} || [[Grown-Up Dynamo]] || Grown-Up Cell || 200 || 9 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Attention-Getting Logo||32px}} || [[Attention-Getting Logo]] || || 200 || 8 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Snack Vault||32px}} || [[Snack Vault]] || || 200 || 10 | ||
| | |||
|200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Cheer-o-Sphere||32px}} || [[Cheer-o-Sphere]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Numerical Monument||32px}} || [[Numerical Monument]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Gigaton Bag||32px}} || [[Gigaton Bag]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Manifested Time Container||32px}} || [[Manifested Time Container]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Dutiful Watchdog||32px}} || [[Dutiful Watchdog]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Inevitable Tragedy||32px}} || [[Inevitable Tragedy]] || || 400 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Value Band||32px}} || [[Value Band]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Royal Suite||32px}} || [[Royal Suite]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Well-Loved Gauge||32px}} || [[Well-Loved Gauge]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|One-Way Time Machine||32px}} || [[One-Way Time Machine]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Metal Bagel||32px}} || [[Metal Bagel]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 46 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Private Castle||32px}} || [[Private Castle]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 47 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Un-Damaging Javelin||32px}} || [[Un-Damaging Javelin]] || Lefty-Loosey Lance || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Lopsided Barbell||32px}} || [[Lopsided Barbell]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 49 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Whisper Broadcaster||32px}} || [[Whisper Broadcaster]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Metamorphocistern||32px}} || [[Metamorphocistern]] || Metamorphosis Tank || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 51 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Life-Form Prototype||32px}} || [[Life-Form Prototype]] || Life Form Prototype || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 52 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Almighty Ruiner||32px}} || [[Almighty Ruiner]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 53 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Bond Impressor||32px}} || [[Bond Impressor]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 54 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Champion Belt||32px}} || [[Champion Belt]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 55 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Silence Breaker||32px}} || [[Silence Breaker]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 56 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Sonic Relaxant||32px}} || [[Sonic Relaxant]] || || 400 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 57 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Distinguished Speaker||32px}} || [[Distinguished Speaker]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 58 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Inspiration Signal||32px}} || [[Inspiration Signal]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 59 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Quid Pro Quo-Yo||32px}} || [[Quid Pro Quo-Yo]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 60 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Missed Connection||32px}} || [[Missed Connection]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 61 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Zappy Safe||32px}} || [[Zappy Safe]] || || 100 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 62 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Sloshy Nostalgia||32px}} || [[Sloshy Nostalgia]] || Concentrated Nostalgia || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 63 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Ominous Vault||32px}} || [[Ominous Vault]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 64 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Slimmerized Cell||32px}} || [[Slimmerized Cell]] || Slimmerised Cell || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 65 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Probable Teapot||32px}} || [[Probable Teapot]] || || 200 || | ||
| | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 66 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|King's Sanctum||32px}} || [[King's Sanctum]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 67 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Personal Odor Shield||32px}} || [[Personal Odor Shield]] || Personal Odour Shield || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 68 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Nostalgic Buckler||32px}} || [[Nostalgic Buckler]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 69 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Menacing Crusher||32px}} || [[Menacing Crusher]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 70 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Altitudinal Unlimiter||32px}} || [[Altitudinal Unlimiter]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 71 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Alien Ceremony||32px}} || [[Alien Ceremony]] || || 400 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 72 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Abandoned Husk||32px}} || [[Abandoned Husk]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 73 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Primitive Saw||32px}} || [[Primitive Saw]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 74 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Museum-Quality Egg||32px}} || [[Museum-Quality Egg]] || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 75 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Mood Slicer||32px}} || [[Mood Slicer]] || || || | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 76 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Vacated Baby Buggy||32px}} || [[Vacated Baby Buggy]] || || || | ||
| | |- | ||
| 77 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Tiny Jumbo Jet||32px}} || [[Tiny Jumbo Jet]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Deluxe Something-or-Other||32px}} || [[Deluxe Something-or-Other]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 79 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Withdrawn Arm of Loneliness||32px}} || [[Withdrawn Arm of Loneliness]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Instant Planetarium||32px}} || [[Instant Planetarium]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Unbelievable Spinner||32px}} || [[Unbelievable Spinner]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Sorcerer's Wand||32px}} || [[Sorcerer's Wand]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 83 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Self-Reflection Engine||32px}} || [[Self-Reflection Engine]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 84 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Extended Hand of Friendship||32px}} || [[Extended Hand of Friendship]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 85 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Flysmacker||32px}} || [[Flysmacker]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Enduring Partnership||32px}} || [[Enduring Partnership]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 87 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Creativity Stimulator||32px}} || [[Creativity Stimulator]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 88 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Shimmering Skull||32px}} || [[Shimmering Skull]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 89 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Scoreless Dartboard||32px}} || [[Scoreless Dartboard]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 90 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Scallop Spring||32px}} || [[Scallop Spring]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 91 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Stoic Head||32px}} || [[Stoic Head]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 92 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Sunset Projector||32px}} || [[Sunset Projector]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 93 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Frozen Stranger||32px}} || [[Frozen Stranger]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 94 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Scoot-Over Bench||32px}} || [[Scoot-Over Bench]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 95 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Fond-o-Sphere||32px}} || [[Fond-o-Sphere]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 96 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Humor Implant||32px}} || [[Humor Implant]] || Humour Implant || || | |||
|- | |||
| 97 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Herbivore Molars||32px}} || [[Herbivore Molars]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 98 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|The Real Magic||32px}} || [[The Real Magic]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Rarely Seen Cell||32px}} || [[Rarely Seen Cell]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Getaway Vehicle||32px}} || [[Getaway Vehicle]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 101 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Zoo of the Future||32px}} || [[Zoo of the Future]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 102 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Unremarkable Spinner||32px}} || [[Unremarkable Spinner]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 103 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Beneficial Intelligence||32px}} || [[Beneficial Intelligence]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 104 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Anti-Routine Screen||32px}} || [[Anti-Routine Screen]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 105 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Automatic Fortune-Teller||32px}} || [[Automatic Fortune-Teller]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 106 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Dual Wheeler||32px}} || [[Dual Wheeler]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 107 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Flauntulent Bauble||32px}} || [[Flauntulent Bauble]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 108 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Star-Beaten Jewel||32px}} || [[Star-Beaten Jewel]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 109 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Parting Tape||32px}} || [[Parting Tape]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Classical Sculpture||32px}} || [[Classical Sculpture]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 111 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Thoroughbred Statue||32px}} || [[Thoroughbred Statue]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 112 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Tandem Sword||32px}} || [[Tandem Sword]] || 400 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 113 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Stuck Compass||32px}} || [[Stuck Compass]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 114 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Authoritative Obelisk||32px}} || [[Authoritative Obelisk]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 115 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Tempting Vision||32px}} || [[Tempting Vision]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 116 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Teeny Power Plant||32px}} || [[Teeny Power Plant]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 117 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Tangerine Paste||32px}} || [[Tangerine Paste]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 118 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Ever-Night Windows||32px}} || [[Ever-Night Windows]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 119 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Training Rocket||32px}} || [[Training Rocket]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Distortion Chamber||32px}} || [[Distortion Chamber]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 121 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Single's Seesaw||32px}} || [[Single's Seesaw]] || Single's See-Saw || || | |||
|- | |||
| 122 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Starship Bones||32px}} || [[Starship Bones]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 123 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Sunset Engine||32px}} || [[Sunset Engine]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 124 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Apotheosis of Balance||32px}} || [[Apotheosis of Balance]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 125 || style="text-align: center;" | {{icon|Ornamental Cycle||32px}} || [[Ornamental Cycle]] || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits