2,028
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=16|{{date|7|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=16|{{date|7|July|2023}} | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=16|{{date|7|July|2023}} | ||
|'''''The Sting of Loss''''' | |'''''The Sting of Loss''''' | ||
|{{j|中身|Nakami|Contents}} | |{{j|中身|Nakami|Contents}} | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230707 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230707 Link] | ||
|A Yellow Pikmin sees a Bulborb with bulging cheeks, and thinks that it is chewing on a Pikmin. However, it was actually caused by a sting from a [[Scornet]]. | |A Yellow Pikmin sees a Bulborb with bulging cheeks, and thinks that it is chewing on a Pikmin. However, it was actually caused by a sting from a [[Scornet]]. | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=17|{{date|8|July|2023}} | |||
|data-sort-value=17|{{date|8|July|2023}} | |||
|'''''Lucky Find''''' | |||
|{{j|いいもの|Ī Mono|Good Thing}} | |||
|[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/lucky-find Link] | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230708 Link] | |||
|A Red Pikmin finds a four leaf clover, but is eaten by a Bulborb. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Notes == | == Notes == |