5
edits
No edit summary |
(Added the table.) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" colspan="3" | 197-201 | | style="text-align: center;" colspan="3" | 197-201 | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Series name !! Theme !! Total Sparklium !! Bonus Sparklium | |||
|- | |||
| Rubber Cutie || Rubber ducks || 770 || 75 | |||
|- | |||
| Sweet Tooth || Sweets || 1050 || 231 | |||
|- | |||
| Dazzle || Shiny objects || 2270 || 558 | |||
|- | |||
| Recreation Recollection || Sports/workout equipment || 600 || 132 | |||
|- | |||
| Gimme Gimme || Coins || 766 || 124 | |||
|- | |||
| Modern Amenities || Attachable objects || 600 || 87 | |||
|- | |||
| Memory Fragment || Puzzle pieces || 600 || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| Extravagant Breakfast || Breakfast foods || 510 || 153 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacred Sphere || Billiard balls || 1100 || 330 | |||
|- | |||
| Spring Crop || Spring-season fruits || 1140 || 141 | |||
|- | |||
| Summer Fruit || Summer-season fruits || 980 || 174 | |||
|- | |||
| Autumn Harvest || Autumn-season fruits || 1020 || 138 | |||
|- | |||
| Winter Reserve || Winter-season fruits || 890 || 123 | |||
|- | |||
| Tropical Pickings || Tropical fruit || 1330 || 186 | |||
|- | |||
| Bedtime || Spongy objects || 480 || 144 | |||
|- | |||
| Three Generations || Matryoshka dolls || 560 || 168 | |||
|- | |||
| Gourmet || Meat || 1210 || 291 | |||
|- | |||
| Soulful Musician || Sound-producing objects || 1930 || 558 | |||
|- | |||
| Great Adventure || Travel items || 630 || 189 | |||
|- | |||
| Roundabout Express || Train set || 1410 || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| Oral Augments || Mouth-related objects || 1180 || 354 | |||
|- | |||
| Assembled Courage || Toy robot || 450 || 135 | |||
|- | |||
| Soulful Artist || Paint || 720 || 216 | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Secrets || Real-world statues || 2450 || 735 | |||
|- | |||
| Gifts from the Sages || Number-displaying devices || 610 || 183 | |||
|- | |||
| Paleontology || Fish-related objects || 1020 || 234 | |||
|- | |||
| Point of Honor || Pointy objects || 380 || 78 | |||
|- | |||
| Newly Nostalgic || Nintendo || 1460 || 438 | |||
|- | |||
| Ultra-Hyper-Technology || "Cool" technology || 640 || 192 | |||
|- | |||
| Nature's Candy || Vegetables || 1570 || 216 | |||
|- | |||
| Sword & Shield || Pins and sword picks || 270 || 67 | |||
|- | |||
| Toys of Giants || Toys || 1210 || 327 | |||
|- | |||
| Collection Obsession || Cards and nuggets || 2510 || 49 | |||
|- | |||
| Hands of Fate || Dice and Hanafuda cards || 560 || 96 | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
*[[Treasure Hoard]] | *[[Treasure Hoard]] |
edits