333
edits
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (Wave 3 of the Pikmin 4 NSO icons) |
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (September P4 wallpaper) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MyNintendoSeptemberCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | ||
| | | September Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | ||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | | [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | ||
| PC/Mobile | | PC/Mobile | ||
| {{date|1| | | {{date|1|September|2023}} | ||
| {{date| | | {{date|1|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| {{date|7|July|2023}} | | {{date|7|July|2023}} | ||
| {{date|2|August|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | | {{date|2|August|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoAugustCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| August Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|August|2023}} | |||
| {{date|2|September|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} |
edits