1,133
edits
m (Added some more info on what the outfits that were available during the 2024 lunar new year event boosted.) |
m (→Tops: Added the new pikmin bloom tour t-shirt.) |
||
Line 772: | Line 772: | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 300 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 300 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt fukuoka tour icon.png icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Pikmin Bloom Tour 2024: Fukuoka T-shirt | |||
|Costed JP¥1000. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Only available to ticket holders during the [[event#Pikmin Bloom Tour 2024: Fukuoka|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2024: Fukuoka]] event from {{date|30|March}} to {{date|31|March|2024}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits