1,209
edits
m (→Gallery: Fixed some silly typos) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Added the return of the easter postcard design during the spring festival event) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|colspan="2"|[[File:PB stamp saintpatricks day 00.png|x150px]] | |colspan="2"|[[File:PB stamp saintpatricks day 00.png|x150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Easter 2023 | |Easter 2023/2024 | ||
|colspan="2"|[[File:PB postcard event easter 01.png |x150px]] | |colspan="2"|[[File:PB postcard event easter 01.png |x150px]] | ||
|colspan="2"|[[File:PB stamp easter 00.png|x150px]] | |colspan="2"|[[File:PB stamp easter 00.png|x150px]] | ||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|{{date|11|March}} to {{date|24|March|2024}} | |{{date|11|March}} to {{date|24|March|2024}} | ||
|Postcards collected during this period had one of 2 Reverse Valentine-themed background and stamps, for the [[Event#2024 Reverse Valentine's Day Event|2024 Reverse Valentine's Day Event]]. | |Postcards collected during this period had one of 2 Reverse Valentine-themed background and stamps, for the [[Event#2024 Reverse Valentine's Day Event|2024 Reverse Valentine's Day Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}} | |||
|Postcards collected during this period had the previous Easter Design. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits