1,203
edits
m (Added the decor mission tickets, and removed the April 2024 Community Day items) |
|||
(18 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Availability | !Availability | ||
|- | |- | ||
|White | |{{icon|Event pass fingerboard|l=}} ''"Spring Festival"'' Decor Pikmin Premium Pass | ||
|{{icon|White | |'''Premium Benefits''': Choose a special colored [[Gold Seedling]] when you clear 4 stages, and get extra seasonal nectar when you clear each stage <br> (160 total in 4 stages). | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 999 coins | |||
|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Limited special pack|l=}} Event Challenge Special Pack | |||
|{{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 3 <br> {{icon|Yellow sweet pea petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|White sweet pea petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Blue sweet pea petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Flower planting accelerator|y}} × 2 <br> {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y}} × 500 <br> {{icon|Red sweet pea petals|y}} × 2 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 1,080 Coins | |||
|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
|White Sweet Pea | |||
|{{icon|White sweet pea petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yellow Sweet Pea | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Yellow sweet pea petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Red Sweet Pea | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Red sweet pea petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Blue Sweet Pea | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Blue sweet pea petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Baby Blue Eye | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=Baby blue eye petals}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Mission ''(Spring Festival)'' | ||
| | |Plant 2000 red-colored flowers to get a [[Gold Seedling]] for a Bunny Egg or Easter Egg [[Decor Pikmin]] of your choice. | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 799 Coins | |||
|From {{date| | |From {{date|17|April}} to {{date|1|May|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Mission ''(Spring Sticker)'' | |||
|Plant 2000 yellow-colored flowers to get a [[Gold Seedling]] for a Spring Sticker [[Decor Pikmin]] of your choice. | |||
|{{icon|Special mission | |||
|Plant 2000 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 799 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 799 Coins | ||
|From {{date| | |From {{date|17|April}} to {{date|1|May|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 80: | Line 81: | ||
|100 (14 upgrades) | |100 (14 upgrades) | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 180 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 180 Coins | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pikmin Storage | |Pikmin Storage | ||
Line 94: | Line 95: | ||
|1000 (16 upgrades) | |1000 (16 upgrades) | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 350 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 350 Coins | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flower Petal Storage | |Flower Petal Storage | ||
Line 101: | Line 102: | ||
|1200 (18 upgrades) | |1200 (18 upgrades) | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 350 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 350 Coins | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Postcard Storage | |Postcard Storage | ||
Line 108: | Line 109: | ||
|2000 (32 upgrades) | |2000 (32 upgrades) | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 180 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 180 Coins | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 196: | Line 198: | ||
A 10-pack of mushroom recharge tickets and the 10-pack of detectors were added in update 66.0. | A 10-pack of mushroom recharge tickets and the 10-pack of detectors were added in update 66.0. | ||
On {{date|6|October|2023}}, the price and content pack of mushroom recharge tickets was adjusted. It changed from 1190 to 1200 coins and from 10 tickets to 11 tickets. This change was announced on {{date|29|September|2023}} {{ | On {{date|6|October|2023}}, the price and content pack of mushroom recharge tickets was adjusted. It changed from 1190 to 1200 coins and from 10 tickets to 11 tickets. This change was announced on {{date|29|September|2023}}.{{cite web|https://community.pikminbloom.com/t/mushroom-recharge-ticket-set-pricing-update/175|Mushroom Recharge Ticket Set Pricing Update|''Pikmin Bloom'' Support Community|published={{date|29|September|2023}}|retrieved={{date|14|April|2024}}}} | ||
On {{date|1|November|2023}}, the price of a weekly challenge ticket was adjusted from 100 coins to 200 coins. This change was announced on {{date|25|October|2023}} {{ | On {{date|1|November|2023}}, the price of a weekly challenge ticket was adjusted from 100 coins to 200 coins. This change was announced on {{date|25|October|2023}}.{{cite web|https://community.pikminbloom.com/t/weekly-challenge-ticket-pricing-update/179|Weekly Challenge Ticket Pricing Update|''Pikmin Bloom'' Support Community|published={{date|25|October|2023}}|retrieved={{date|14|April|2024}}}} | ||
===Bundle packs=== | ===Bundle packs=== |
edits