User:Raltseye/Official sites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Europe: added Northern and Eastern Europe) |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
===Europe=== | ===Europe=== | ||
====Western Europe and Russia==== | |||
{{user:Raltseye/Template:Header|intro=Iteration|Dut=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Spa=y|Por=y|Rus=y}} | {{user:Raltseye/Template:Header|intro=Iteration|Dut=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Spa=y|Por=y|Rus=y}} | ||
| {{p1}} | | {{p1}} | ||
Line 116: | Line 117: | ||
| [https://www.nintendo.ru/-Nintendo-3DS/-/-/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html Russian] | | [https://www.nintendo.ru/-Nintendo-3DS/-/-/PIKMIN-Short-Movies/PIKMIN-Short-Movies-937752.html Russian] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{user:Raltseye/Template:Header | ====Northern and Eastern Europe==== | ||
{{user:Raltseye/Template:Header|Cze=y|Hun=y|Pol=y|Dan=y|Fin=y|Nor=y|Swe=y}} | |||
| {{p1}} | | {{p1}} | ||
| [http://www.mojenintendo.cz/pikmin-1/ Czech] | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.hu/wii-pikmin-1/ Hungarian] | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.pl/pikmin-1/ Polish] | |||
| colspan="4" align="center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p2}} | | {{p2}} | ||
| [http://www.mojenintendo.cz/pikmin-2/ Czech] | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.hu/pikmin-2/ Hungarian] | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.pl/pikmin-2/ Polish] | |||
| colspan="4" align="center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p3}} | | {{p3}} | ||
| | | [http://www.mojenintendo.cz/pikmin-3-select/ Czech]<br>[http://www.mojenintendo.cz/wiiu-pikmin-3/ Czech] | ||
|}-- | | [http://www.nintendo.hu/pikmin-3-select/ Hungarian]<br>[http://www.nintendo.hu/wiiu-pikmin-3/ Hungarian] | ||
| [http://www.nintendo.pl/pikmin-3-select/ Polish]<br>[http://www.nintendo.pl/wiiu-pikmin-3/ Polish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.dk/spil/pikmin-3 Danish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.fi/pelit/pikmin-3 Finnish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.no/spill/pikmin-3 Norwegian] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.se/spel/pikmin-3 Swedish] | |||
|- | |||
| {{hp}} | |||
| [http://www.mojenintendo.cz/hey-pikmin/ Czech] | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.hu/hey-pikmin/ Hungarian] | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.pl/hey-pikmin/ Polish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.dk/spil/pikmin-for-nintendo-3ds Danish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.fi/pelit/pikmin-for-nintendo-3ds Finnish] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.no/spill/pikmin-for-nintendo-3ds Norwegian] | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.se/spel/hey-pikmin Swedish] | |||
|} | |||
===Australia=== | ===Australia=== |