Badge (Pikmin 3 Deluxe): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Flaw in the Armor || Story || You've defeated the Armored Mawdad. || Defeat the Armored Mawdad in Story mode. || - | | [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Flaw in the Armor || Story || You've defeated the Armored Mawdad. || Defeat the Armored Mawdad in Story mode. || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Battle ??? || Story || Proof of Defeating ??? || Defeat ??? in Story mode. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Battle ??? || Story || Proof of Defeating ??? || Defeat ??? in Story mode. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Battle ??? || Story || Proof of Defeating ??? || Defeat ??? in Story mode. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Battle ??? || Story || Proof of Defeating ??? || Defeat ??? in Story mode. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Battle ??? || Story || Proof of Defeating ??? || Defeat ??? in Story mode. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Evasive Action || Story || You found the Dodge Whistle. || Acquire the Dodge Whistle. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Strong on the Inside || Story || You've found a way to reinforce your suit. || Acquire the Metal Suit Z, Anti-Electrifier, or Scorch Guard. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Pikmin Challenger || Story || You've cleared Story mode on Normal difficulty or higher. || Clear Story mode on Normal difficulty or higher. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Pikmin Professional || Story || You've cleared Story mode on Hard difficulty or higher. || Clear Story mode on Hard difficulty or higher. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Pikmin Master || Story || You've cleared Story mode on Ultra-Spicy difficulty. || Clear Story mode on Ultra-Spicy difficulty. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Hocotatian Hound || Story || You have discovered all traces of Captain Olimar. || Retrieve all exploration notes. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Xenobiologist || Story || You have retrieved a sample of every creature on this world. || Complete the Piklopedia. || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |