User:Raltseye/Official sites logs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→{{p3d}}) |
m (→{{p3d}}) |
||
Line 581: | Line 581: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==={{p4}}=== | |||
*[https://store-jp.nintendo.com/list/software/70010000005309.html ''Pikmin 4''] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! [[File:Flag of Japan.svg|20px|link=]] Japanese || {{tt|English|Translation}} | |||
|- | |||
|ピクミン | |||
|[[Pikmin]] | |||
|- | |||
|原生生物 | |||
|[[Enemy]] | |||
|- | |||
|赤ピクミン | |||
|[[Red Pikmin]] | |||
|- | |||
|青ピクミン | |||
|[[Blue Pikmin]] | |||
|- | |||
|氷ピクミン | |||
|[[Ice Pikmin]] | |||
|- | |||
|オッチン | |||
|[[Otchin]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||