Pikmin comic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List of comics: Added comics, but no summaries yet.) |
|||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230708 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230708 Link] | ||
|A Red Pikmin finds a four leaf clover, but is eaten by a Bulborb. | |A Red Pikmin finds a four leaf clover, but is eaten by a Bulborb. | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=18|{{date|9|July|2023}} | |||
|data-sort-value=18|{{date|9|July|2023}} | |||
|'''''Special Treasure''''' | |||
|{{j|オタカラ|Otakara|Treasure}} | |||
|[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/special-treasure Link] | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230709 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=24|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=20|{{date|10|July|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|再かくにん|Saikakunin|Reconfirmation}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230710 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=21|{{date|11|July|2023}} | |||
|data-sort-value=21|{{date|11|July|2023}} | |||
|'''''The Joy of Spring''''' | |||
|{{j|ぽかぽかびより|Pokapoka Biyori|Warm Weather}} | |||
|[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/the-joy-of-spring Link] | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230711 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=24|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=22|{{date|12|July|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|気長に|Kinaga ni|Patiently}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230712 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=24|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=23|{{date|13|July|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|にらめっこ|Niramekko|Staring Contest}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230713 Link] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||