531
edits
(Moved object list to the side.) |
En Passant (talk | contribs) (The image is large enough that we don't need two columns.) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
{| style="text-align: left; white-space: nowrap;" | {| style="text-align: left; white-space: nowrap;" | ||
| {{icon|Eternal Fuel Dynamo | | {{icon|Eternal Fuel Dynamo|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon| | | {{icon|Whimsical Radar|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon| | | {{icon|Extraordinary Bolt|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|Geiger Counter|y}} || {{icon|Sagittarius|y}} | | {{icon|Nova Blaster|y}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Shock Absorber|y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Radiation Canopy|y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Geiger Counter|y}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Sagittarius|y}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:The Forest of Hope]]</includeonly> | |}<includeonly>[[Category:The Forest of Hope]]</includeonly> |
edits