333
edits
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (Holiday rewards) |
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (January P4 calendar) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} | | {{date|20|July|2023}} | ||
| {{date|31|January|2024}} at 2:00 PM EST. | | {{date|31|January|2024}} at 2:00 PM EST. | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 50: | ||
| PC/Mobile | | PC/Mobile | ||
| {{date|22|December|2023}} | | {{date|22|December|2023}} | ||
| {{date|1|February|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoJanuaryCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| January Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|5|January|2024}} | |||
| {{date|1|February|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | | {{date|1|February|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| {{date|1|November|2023}} | | {{date|1|November|2023}} | ||
| {{date|1|December|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | | {{date|1|December|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoDecemberCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| December Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|December|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|January|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} |
edits