1,199
edits
m (→Limited time offers: Added the items for the Fukuoka Pikmin Bloom tour, and removed the reverse valentines ticket) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!width=110px|Price | !width=110px|Price | ||
!Availability | !Availability | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Event pass fingerboard|l=}} "Flower Card 2024" Decor Pikmin Premium Pass | |{{icon|Event pass fingerboard|l=}} "Flower Card 2024" Decor Pikmin Premium Pass | ||
|Premium Benefits: Choose a special | |'''Premium Benefits''': Choose a special colored [[Gold Seedling]] when you clear 4 stages, and get extra seasonal nectar when you clear each stage <br> (160 total in 4 stages). | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 999 coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 999 coins | ||
|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Flower Card Event|2024 Flower Card Event]]. | |From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Flower Card Event|2024 Flower Card Event]]. | ||
Line 72: | Line 67: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 799 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 799 Coins | ||
|From {{date|20|March}} to {{date|2|April|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Flower Card Event|2024 Flower Card Event]]. | |From {{date|20|March}} to {{date|2|April|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Flower Card Event|2024 Flower Card Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Pikvisor bundle|l=}} Pikvisor Pack (Red, Yellow, and Blue) | |||
|{{icon|PB mii part hat pikmin visor-00|l=}} [[Mii]] Pikmin Visor (Red) × 1 <br> {{icon|PB mii part hat pikmin visor-01|l=}} [[Mii]] Pikmin Visor (Yellow) × 1 <br>{{icon|PB mii part hat pikmin visor-02|l=}} [[Mii]] Pikmin Visor (Blue) × 1 | |||
|GB£2.99 | |||
|From {{date|30|March}} to {{date|31|March|2024}}, only for [[event#Pikmin Bloom Tour 2024: Fukuoka|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2024: Fukuoka]] ticket holders. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|PB mii part shirt fukuoka tour icon.png|l=}} Pikmin Bloom Tour 2024: Fukuoka T-shirt | |||
|{{icon|PB mii part shirt fukuoka tour icon.png|l=}} [[Mii]] ''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2024: Fukuoka T-shirt × 1 <br> | |||
|GB£5.99 / JP¥1000 | |||
|From {{date|30|March}} to {{date|31|March|2024}}, only for [[event#Pikmin Bloom Tour 2024: Fukuoka|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2024: Fukuoka]] ticket holders. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|1.5 anniversary pack|l=}} Tour Souvenir Pack | |||
|{{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 3 <br> {{icon|Expedition drone|y}} × 3 <br> {{icon|Detector|y}} × 1 | |||
|GB£4.99 / JP¥800 | |||
|From {{date|30|March}} to {{date|31|March|2024}}, only for [[event#Pikmin Bloom Tour 2024: Fukuoka|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2024: Fukuoka]] ticket holders. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits