Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
GreenPikmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
GreenPikmin (talk | contribs) (Cleanup) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Pilgrim Bulb|nosize=y}}||18||18||[[Pilgrim Bulb]]||[[Xenoflora Series]]||Turnip bulb||[[Awakening Wood]]||55||10||20 | |align="center"|{{icon|Pilgrim Bulb|nosize=y}}||18||18||[[Pilgrim Bulb]]||[[Xenoflora Series]]||Turnip bulb||[[Awakening Wood]]||55||10||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Arboreal Frippery|v=US|nosize=y}}||19||19||[[Arboreal Frippery]]||[[Xenoflora Series]]|| | |align="center"|{{icon|Arboreal Frippery|v=US|nosize=y}}||19||---||[[Arboreal Frippery]]||[[Xenoflora Series]]||Japanese maple leaf||[[Shower Room]]||10||1||1 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Arboreal Frippery|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||19||[[Arboreal Frippery]]||[[Xenoflora Series]]||Red maple leaf||[[Shower Room]]||10||1||1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Conifer Spire|nosize=y}}||20||20||[[Conifer Spire]]||[[Xenoflora Series]]||Pine cone||[[Wistful Wild]]||15||7||15 | |align="center"|{{icon|Conifer Spire|nosize=y}}||20||20||[[Conifer Spire]]||[[Xenoflora Series]]||Pine cone||[[Wistful Wild]]||15||7||15 | ||
Line 284: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Coiled Launcher|nosize=y}}||133||132||[[Coiled Launcher]]||[[Dream Series]]|| Semi-rusted spring||[[Subterranean Complex]]||70||15||25 | |align="center"|{{icon|Coiled Launcher|nosize=y}}||133||132||[[Coiled Launcher]]||[[Dream Series]]|| Semi-rusted spring||[[Subterranean Complex]]||70||15||25 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Magical Stage|nosize=y}}||---||133||[[Magical Stage]]||[[Dream Series]]||Baby toy||[[Glutton's Kitchen]]||150||30||45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Boom Cone|nosize=y}}||134||---||[[Boom Cone]]||[[Dream Series]]||Firework cone||[[Glutton's Kitchen]]||100||10||15 | |align="center"|{{icon|Boom Cone|nosize=y}}||134||---||[[Boom Cone]]||[[Dream Series]]||Firework cone||[[Glutton's Kitchen]]||100||10||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Flame Tiller|nosize=y}}||135||134||[[Flame Tiller]]||[[Dream Series]]||Yo-yo||[[Frontier Cavern]]||120||20||30 | |align="center"|{{icon|Flame Tiller|nosize=y}}||135||134||[[Flame Tiller]]||[[Dream Series]]||Yo-yo||[[Frontier Cavern]]||120||20||30 | ||
Line 346: | Line 348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Drone Supplies|v=US|nosize=y}}||161||---||[[Drone Supplies]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Underwood deviled ham spread container||[[Submerged Castle]]||130||15||25 | |align="center"|{{icon|Drone Supplies|v=US|nosize=y}}||161||---||[[Drone Supplies]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Underwood deviled ham spread container||[[Submerged Castle]]||130||15||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Patience Tester|nosize=y}}||162||161||[[Patience Tester]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Water chestnuts container||[[Citadel of Spiders]]||130||20||30 | |align="center"|{{icon|Patience Tester|nosize=y}}||162||161||[[Patience Tester]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Water chestnuts container||[[Citadel of Spiders]]||130||20||30 | ||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Endless Repository US - Perfect Container EU|l=Endless Repository|nosize=y}}||163||---||[[Endless Repository]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Beach Cliff Sardines container||[[Shower Room]]||130||20||30 | |align="center"|{{icon|Endless Repository US - Perfect Container EU|l=Endless Repository|nosize=y}}||163||---||[[Endless Repository]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Beach Cliff Sardines container||[[Shower Room]]||130||20||30 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Stringent Container US - Survival Container EU|l=[[Stringent Container]]|nosize=y}}||---||163||[[Survival Container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Clabber Girl baking powder ||[[Glutton's Kitchen]]||130||10||15 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Fruit Guard|nosize=y}}||164||---||[[Fruit Guard]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Treetop juice can||[[Cavern of Chaos]]||130||15||25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Endless Repository|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||164||[[Endless Repository]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Baby clams container||[[Shower Room]]||130||20||30 | |align="center"|{{icon|Endless Repository|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||164||[[Endless Repository]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Baby clams container||[[Shower Room]]||130||20||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon| | |align="center"|{{icon|Nutrient Silo|nosize=y}}||165||170||[[Nutrient Silo]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Skippy peanut butter ||[[Hole of Heroes]] (US) / [[White Flower Garden]] (Europe)||130||15||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Open Architecture|nosize=y}}||---||165||[[Open Architecture]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Open can of salmon||[[Citadel of Spiders]]||130||20||30 | |align="center"|{{icon|Open Architecture|nosize=y}}||---||165||[[Open Architecture]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Open can of salmon||[[Citadel of Spiders]]||130||20||30 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Stringent Container US - Survival Container EU|l=[[Stringent Container]]|nosize=y}}||166||---||[[Stringent Container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Clabber Girl baking powder ||[[Dream Den]]||130||10||15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Permanent Container|nosize=y}}||---||166||[[Permanent Container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||ICC sealed tin||[[Shower Room]]||130||20||30 | |align="center"|{{icon|Permanent Container|nosize=y}}||---||166||[[Permanent Container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||ICC sealed tin||[[Shower Room]]||130||20||30 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Survival Ointment|nosize=y}}||167||---||[[Survival Ointment]]||[[Survival Series]]||Chapstick||[[White Flower Garden]]||90||6||12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Empty space container|nosize=y}}||---||167||[[Empty space container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Open shellfish can||[[Cavern of Chaos]]||130||20||30 | |align="center"|{{icon|Empty space container|nosize=y}}||---||167||[[Empty space container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Open shellfish can||[[Cavern of Chaos]]||130||20||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon| | |align="center"|{{icon|Healing Cask|nosize=y}}||168||---||[[Healing Cask]]||[[Survival Series]]||Carmex||[[Awakening Wood]]||60||6||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Stringent Container|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||168||[[Stringent Container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Corned beef can||[[Hole of Heroes]]||130||10||20 | |align="center"|{{icon|Stringent Container|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||168||[[Stringent Container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Corned beef can||[[Hole of Heroes]]||130||10||20 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Abstract Masterpiece|v=US|nosize=y}}||169||---||[[Abstract Masterpiece]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Snapple cap||[[Shower Room]]||30||6||12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Open Archive|nosize=y}}||---||169||[[Open Archive]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Open bean tin||[[Submerged Castle]]||130||20||30 | |align="center"|{{icon|Open Archive|nosize=y}}||---||169||[[Open Archive]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Open bean tin||[[Submerged Castle]]||130||20||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Optical Illustration|nosize=y}}||170||---||[[Optical Illustration]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Ragú cap||[[Perplexing Pool]]||140||15||20 | |align="center"|{{icon|Optical Illustration|nosize=y}}||170||---||[[Optical Illustration]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Ragú cap||[[Perplexing Pool]]||140||15||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Thirst Activator|nosize=y}}||171||---||[[Thirst Activator]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Tree Top cap||[[Subterranean Complex]]||300||20||35 | |align="center"|{{icon|Thirst Activator|nosize=y}}||171||---||[[Thirst Activator]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Tree Top cap||[[Subterranean Complex]]||300||20||35 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Plentiful Tank|nosize=y}}||---||171||[[Plentiful Tank]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Honey jar||[[Shower Room]]||50||8||16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Yellow Taste Tyrant|nosize=y}}||172||173||[[Yellow Taste Tyrant]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||French's cap||[[Dream Den]]||100||15||25 | |align="center"|{{icon|Yellow Taste Tyrant|nosize=y}}||172||173||[[Yellow Taste Tyrant]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||French's cap||[[Dream Den]]||100||15||25 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Drone Supplies|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||172||[[Drone Supplies]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Haribo sweets||[[Glutton's Kitchen]]||130||15||25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Salivatrix|nosize=y}}||173||174||[[Salivatrix]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Dannon cap||[[Snagret Hole]]||30||20||30 | |align="center"|{{icon|Salivatrix|nosize=y}}||173||174||[[Salivatrix]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Dannon cap||[[Snagret Hole]]||30||20||30 | ||
Line 400: | Line 404: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Massive Lid|nosize=y}}||178||---||[[Massive Lid]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Yoo Hoo cola bottle cap||[[Glutton's Kitchen]]||100||4||8 | |align="center"|{{icon|Massive Lid|nosize=y}}||178||---||[[Massive Lid]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Yoo Hoo cola bottle cap||[[Glutton's Kitchen]]||100||4||8 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Happiness Emblem|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||178||[[Happiness Emblem]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Fristi cap||[[Shower Room]]||100||4||8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Pondering Emblem|v=US|nosize=y}}||179||---||[[Pondering Emblem]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Yoo Hoo chocolate milk bottle cap||[[Shower Room]]||100||4||8 | |align="center"|{{icon|Pondering Emblem|v=US|nosize=y}}||179||---||[[Pondering Emblem]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Yoo Hoo chocolate milk bottle cap||[[Shower Room]]||100||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon| | |align="center"|{{icon|Abstract Masterpiece|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||179||[[Abstract Masterpiece]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||PscHitt! cap||[[Perplexing Pool]]||30||6||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Happiness Emblem|v=US|nosize=y}}||180||---||[[Happiness Emblem]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Squirt bottle cap||[[Glutton's Kitchen]]||100||4||8 | |align="center"|{{icon|Happiness Emblem|v=US|nosize=y}}||180||---||[[Happiness Emblem]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Squirt bottle cap||[[Glutton's Kitchen]]||100||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon| | |align="center"|{{icon|Pondering Emblem|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||180||[[Pondering Emblem]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Tizer cap||[[Submerged Castle]]||100||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon| | |align="center"|{{icon|Quenching Emblem|nosize=y}}||181||182||[[Quenching Emblem]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||7-Up bottle cap||[[Emergence Cave]]||100||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Activity Arouser|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||181||[[Activity Arouser]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Sinalco cap||[[Submerged Castle]]||100||15||25 | |align="center"|{{icon|Activity Arouser|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||181||[[Activity Arouser]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Sinalco cap||[[Submerged Castle]]||100||15||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Drought Ender|nosize=y}}||182||183||[[Drought Ender]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Dr. Pepper bottle cap||[[White Flower Garden]]||100||4||8 | |align="center"|{{icon|Drought Ender|nosize=y}}||182||183||[[Drought Ender]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Dr. Pepper bottle cap||[[White Flower Garden]]||100||4||8 |