Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
GreenPikmin (talk | contribs) (Cleanup) |
GreenPikmin (talk | contribs) (Fixes) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Merciless Extractor|nosize=y}}||61||61||[[Merciless Extractor]]||[[Cook's Arsenal Series]]||Juicer||[[Shower Room]]||90||20||30 | |align="center"|{{icon|Merciless Extractor|nosize=y}}||61||61||[[Merciless Extractor]]||[[Cook's Arsenal Series]]||Juicer||[[Shower Room]]||90||20||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Broken Food Master US - Divine Cooking Tool EU|l=Broken Food Master \ Divine Cooking Tool|nosize=y}}||62|| | |align="center"|{{icon|Broken Food Master US - Divine Cooking Tool EU|l=Broken Food Master \ Divine Cooking Tool|nosize=y}}||62||---||[[Broken Food Master \ Divine Cooking Tool|Broken Food Master]]||[[Cook's Arsenal Series]]||Ladle||[[Shower Room]]||90||20||30 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Broken Food Master US - Divine Cooking Tool EU|l=Broken Food Master \ Divine Cooking Tool|nosize=y}}||---||62||[[Broken Food Master \ Divine Cooking Tool|Divine Cooking Tool]]||[[Cook's Arsenal Series]]||Ladle||[[Shower Room]]||90||20||30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Utter Scrap|nosize=y}}||63||63||[[Utter Scrap]]||[[Cook's Arsenal Series]]||Crushed soda can||[[Valley of Repose]]||170||35||45 | |align="center"|{{icon|Utter Scrap|nosize=y}}||63||63||[[Utter Scrap]]||[[Cook's Arsenal Series]]||Crushed soda can||[[Valley of Repose]]||170||35||45 | ||
Line 360: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Endless Repository|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||164||[[Endless Repository]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Baby clams container||[[Shower Room]]||130||20||30 | |align="center"|{{icon|Endless Repository|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||164||[[Endless Repository]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Baby clams container||[[Shower Room]]||130||20||30 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Open Architecture|nosize=y}}||---||165||[[Open Architecture]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Open can of salmon||[[Citadel of Spiders]]||130||20||30 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Permanent Container|nosize=y}}||---||166||[[Permanent Container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||ICC sealed tin||[[Shower Room]]||130||20||30 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Empty space container|nosize=y}}||---||167||[[Empty space container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Open shellfish can||[[Cavern of Chaos]]||130||20||30 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Stringent Container|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||168||[[Stringent Container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Corned beef can||[[Hole of Heroes]]||130||10||20 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Open Archive|nosize=y}}||---||169||[[Open Archive]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Open bean tin||[[Submerged Castle]]||130||20||30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Nutrient Silo|nosize=y}}||165||170||[[Nutrient Silo]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Skippy peanut butter ||[[Hole of Heroes]] (US) / [[White Flower Garden]] (Europe)||130||15||25 | |align="center"|{{icon|Nutrient Silo|nosize=y}}||165||170||[[Nutrient Silo]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Skippy peanut butter ||[[Hole of Heroes]] (US) / [[White Flower Garden]] (Europe)||130||15||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Stringent Container US - Survival Container EU|l=[[Stringent Container]]|nosize=y}}||166||---||[[Stringent Container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Clabber Girl baking powder ||[[Dream Den]]||130||10||15 | |align="center"|{{icon|Stringent Container US - Survival Container EU|l=[[Stringent Container]]|nosize=y}}||166||---||[[Stringent Container]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Clabber Girl baking powder ||[[Dream Den]]||130||10||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Survival Ointment|nosize=y}}||167||---||[[Survival Ointment]]||[[Survival Series]]||Chapstick||[[White Flower Garden]]||90||6||12 | |align="center"|{{icon|Survival Ointment|nosize=y}}||167||---||[[Survival Ointment]]||[[Survival Series]]||Chapstick||[[White Flower Garden]]||90||6||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Healing Cask|nosize=y}}||168||---||[[Healing Cask]]||[[Survival Series]]||Carmex||[[Awakening Wood]]||60||6||10 | |align="center"|{{icon|Healing Cask|nosize=y}}||168||---||[[Healing Cask]]||[[Survival Series]]||Carmex||[[Awakening Wood]]||60||6||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Abstract Masterpiece|v=US|nosize=y}}||169||---||[[Abstract Masterpiece]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Snapple cap||[[Shower Room]]||30||6||12 | |align="center"|{{icon|Abstract Masterpiece|v=US|nosize=y}}||169||---||[[Abstract Masterpiece]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Snapple cap||[[Shower Room]]||30||6||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Optical Illustration|nosize=y}}||170||---||[[Optical Illustration]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Ragú cap||[[Perplexing Pool]]||140||15||20 | |align="center"|{{icon|Optical Illustration|nosize=y}}||170||---||[[Optical Illustration]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Ragú cap||[[Perplexing Pool]]||140||15||20 | ||
Line 386: | Line 388: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Plentiful Tank|nosize=y}}||---||171||[[Plentiful Tank]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Honey jar||[[Shower Room]]||50||8||16 | |align="center"|{{icon|Plentiful Tank|nosize=y}}||---||171||[[Plentiful Tank]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Honey jar||[[Shower Room]]||50||8||16 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Drone Supplies|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||172||[[Drone Supplies]]||[[Massive Receptacle Series]]||Haribo sweets||[[Glutton's Kitchen]]||130||15||25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Yellow Taste Tyrant|nosize=y}}||172||173||[[Yellow Taste Tyrant]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||French's cap||[[Dream Den]]||100||15||25 | |align="center"|{{icon|Yellow Taste Tyrant|nosize=y}}||172||173||[[Yellow Taste Tyrant]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||French's cap||[[Dream Den]]||100||15||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Salivatrix|nosize=y}}||173||174||[[Salivatrix]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Dannon cap||[[Snagret Hole]]||30||20||30 | |align="center"|{{icon|Salivatrix|nosize=y}}||173||174||[[Salivatrix]]||[[Ancient Ad Series]]||Dannon cap||[[Snagret Hole]]||30||20||30 | ||
Line 414: | Line 416: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Pondering Emblem|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||180||[[Pondering Emblem]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Tizer cap||[[Submerged Castle]]||100||4||8 | |align="center"|{{icon|Pondering Emblem|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||180||[[Pondering Emblem]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Tizer cap||[[Submerged Castle]]||100||4||8 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{icon|Activity Arouser|v=EU|nosize=y}}||---||181||[[Activity Arouser]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Sinalco cap||[[Submerged Castle]]||100||15||25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Quenching Emblem|nosize=y}}||181||182||[[Quenching Emblem]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||7-Up bottle cap||[[Emergence Cave]]||100||4||8 | |align="center"|{{icon|Quenching Emblem|nosize=y}}||181||182||[[Quenching Emblem]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||7-Up bottle cap||[[Emergence Cave]]||100||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{icon|Drought Ender|nosize=y}}||182||183||[[Drought Ender]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Dr. Pepper bottle cap||[[White Flower Garden]]||100||4||8 | |align="center"|{{icon|Drought Ender|nosize=y}}||182||183||[[Drought Ender]]||[[Odd Logo Series]]||Dr. Pepper bottle cap||[[White Flower Garden]]||100||4||8 |