E-Reader: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→List of Pikmin Puzzle Cards: Clearly did not fix horrific error, however it is now fixed.) |
(→List of Pikmin Puzzle Cards: Added list of packs section) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable collapsible collapsed" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | List of cards | ! colspan="8" | List of cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" | Nr. | ! rowspan="2" | Nr. | ||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> There is an error in card #57 in that it is actually labeled as card #46. This results in two #46 cards and no #57. | <nowiki>*</nowiki> There is an error in card #57 in that it is actually labeled as card #46. This results in two #46 cards and no #57. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="7" | List of Packs | |||
|- | |||
! Pack || Card 1 || Card 2 || Card 3 || Card 4 || Card 5 || Card 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Japanese Pikmin 2.jpg|100px]] || [[File:Gc promo 1.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Gc_promo_3.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Gc promo 2.JPG|100px]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:R pack 1.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R1.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R2.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R3.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R4.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R5.JPG|100px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:R pack 2.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R6.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R7.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R8.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R9.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R10.JPG|100px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red3.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R11.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R12.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R13.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R14.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R15.JPG|100px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red4.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R16.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R17.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R18.JPG|100px]] || [[File:R19.JPG|100px]] || [[File:E+ Red4 14.jpg|100px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Y pack 2.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y1.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y2.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y3.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y4.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y5.JPG|100px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Y pack 1.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y6.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y7.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y8.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y9.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y10.JPG|100px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Yellow3.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y11.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y12.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y13.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y14.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y15.JPG|100px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Yellow4.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y16.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y17.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y18.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y19.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Y20.JPG|100px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:B pack 1.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B1.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B2.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B3.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B4.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B5.JPG|100px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:B pack 2.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B6.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B7.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B8.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B9.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B10.JPG|100px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blue3.jpg|100px]] || [[File:B11.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B12.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B13.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B14.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B15.JPG|100px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blue4.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B16.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B17.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B18.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B19.JPG|100px]] || [[File:B20.JPG|100px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ClubNintendoLogo.png|100px]] || [[File:Cnp2.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Cnp3.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Cnp6.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Cnp5.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Cnp4.JPG|100px]] || [[File:Cnp1.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pikmin2 neosogi treasure Recovery Guide.jpg|100px]] || [[File:Promo1f.JPG|100px]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [[File:Fam promo 2f.JPG|100px]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [[File:Fam promo 3f.JPG|100px]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==e+ card binder== | ==e+ card binder== |