Badge (Pikmin 3 Deluxe): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Dedicated Adventurer || Mission || You've earned an impressive number of platinum medals from missions. || Earn platinum medals in 10 stages in Mission mode. || - | | [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Dedicated Adventurer || Mission || You've earned an impressive number of platinum medals from missions. || Earn platinum medals in 10 stages in Mission mode. || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Game Hunter || Mission || You've earned medals in all Battle enemies! missions. || Clear all Battle enemies! missions with at least a bronze medal. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Treasure Hunter || Mission || You've earned medals in all Collect treasure! missions. || Clear all Collect treasure! missions with at least a bronze medal. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Big Game Hunter || Mission || You've earned medals in all Defeat bosses! missions. || Clear all Defeat bosses! missions with at least a bronze medal. || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |