User:Raltseye/Pikmin 3 Deluxe: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a '''list of names in other languages''' in [[Pikmin 3 Deluxe]] | This is a '''list of names in other languages''' in [[Pikmin 3 Deluxe]] | ||
==Characters== | == Characters== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | | ||[[Alph]] | ||
|[[Alph]] | | ||Alph||Alph||Alph | ||
| | |알프||Alph | ||
|Alph | |||
|Alph | |||
|Alph | |||
| | |||
|Alph | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Brittany]] | |Alphy | ||
| | | | ||
|Brittany | | | ||
|Brittany | | | ||
|Brittany | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ||[[Brittany]] | |||
| ||Brittany|| Brittany||Brittany | |||
|브리타니 | |||
|Brittany | |Brittany | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Captain Charlie]] | |Aunt Bea | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Mlle Brittany | ||
|Captain | | | ||
|Capitano | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Capitán | | | ||
|- | |||
| ||[[Captain Charlie]] | |||
| ||Capitaine Charlie||Captain Charlie||Capitano Charlie | |||
| 캡틴 찰리|| Capitán Charlie | |||
|- | |||
| ||[[Louie]] | |||
| || || || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| ||[[Captain Olimar]] | |||
| ||Capitaine Olimar||Captain Olimar | |||
|Capitano Olimar | |||
|캡틴 올리마 | |||
|Capitán Olimar | |||
|- | |||
| ||[[S.S. Drake]] | |||
| || S.S. Drake || S.S. Drake||S.S. Drake | |||
|드레이크호이 | |||
|S.S. Drake | |||
|- | |||
| ||[[SPERO]] | |||
| ||SPERO | |||
|SPERO | |||
|SPERO | |||
| 스패루||SPERO | |||
|} | |||
==Locations== | |||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | |||
| ||[[PNF-404]] | |||
| | |||
|PNF-404 | |||
|PNF-404 | |||
|PNF-404 | |||
|행성 PNF-404 | |||
|PNF-404 | |||
|- | |||
| ||[[Koppai]] | |||
| | |||
|Koppaï | |||
|Koppai | |||
|Koppai | |||
|행성 코파이 | |||
|Koppai | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Koppaite | |||
| | |||
|Koppien | |||
|Koppaianer | |||
| | |||
|코파이 행성인의 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Hocotate]] | |||
| | |||
|Hocotate | |||
|Hocotate | |||
|Hocotate | |||
|호코타테 행성 | |||
|Hocotate | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ||[[Garden of Hope]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |Verger de l'espoir | ||
| | |Garten der Begegnung | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |시작의 숲 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ||[[Tropical Wilds]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |Bosquet des sources | ||
| | |Wald des Anfangs | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |재회의 호화원 등 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ||[[Distant Thundra]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |Toundra perdue | ||
| | |Eisöde der Verwirrung | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |헤매는 설원 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Urwüchsiger Wald | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 69: | Line 128: | ||
==Objects== | ==Objects== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | | ||[[cosmic-drive key]] | ||
| [[cosmic-drive key]] | | | ||
| || | |clé supraluminique | ||
|Uberlicht-Schlüssel | |||
| | |||
|위피 드라이브 키 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Pikpik carrot]] | |||
| | |||
|carotte Pikpik | |||
|Pikpik-Karotte | |||
| | |||
|피크피크당근이라는 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Mission== | |||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | |||
| | |||
|[[Collect Treasure!]] | |||
| | |||
|Chasse aux trésors | |||
|Sammele Schätze! | |||
| | |||
|보믈을 모마라 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Battle Enemies!]] | |||
| | |||
|Sus aux créatures | |||
|Besiege die Kreaturen! | |||
| | |||
|읜구셍믈을 쓰러뜰러라 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[Defeat Bosses!]] | |||
| | |||
|Combat fatidique | |||
|Besiege die Bossgegner! | |||
| | |||
|거대새믈을쓰러뜨러라 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Basic Information== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| || [[ | | | ||
|[[Red Pikmin]] | |||
| | |||
| Pikmin rouges | |||
|Rote Pikmin | |||
| | |||
|빨강피크민 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Yellow Pikmin]] | |||
| | |||
| Pikmin jaunes | |||
|Gelbe Pikmin | |||
| | |||
|노랑피크민 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Blue Pikmin]] | |||
| | |||
| Pikmin bleus | |||
|Blaue Pikmin | |||
| | |||
|피랑피크민 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Rock Pikmin]] | |||
| | |||
| Pikmin roc | |||
|Fels-Pikmin | |||
| | |||
|바위피크민 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Winged Pikmin]] | |||
| | |||
| Pikmin ailés | |||
|Flügel-Pikmin | |||
| | |||
|날개피크민 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Purple Pikmin]] | |||
| | |||
| Pikmin violets | |||
|Lila Pikmin | |||
| | |||
|보라피크민 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[ | | | ||
|[[White Pikmin]] | |||
| | |||
| Pikmin blancs | |||
|Weiße Pikmin | |||
| | |||
|하양피크민 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[seed]] | |||
| | |||
|graine | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ultra-Motivier-Nektar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Ultra-Spicy Spray]] | |||
| | |||
|Spray super piquant | |||
|Ultra-Motivier-Spray | |||
| | |||
|불맛 분무기 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Bomb Rock]] | |||
| | |||
|Bombe-roc | |||
|Steinbombe | |||
| | |||
|폭탄바위 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dodge Whistle]] | |||
| | |||
|Flûte à galipettes | |||
|Ausweichflöte | |||
| | |||
|휘피 피리 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Badges== | |||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | |||
| | |||
|[[Dodge Whistle]] | |||
| | |||
|Flûte à galipettes | |||
|Ausweichflöte | |||
| | |||
|회피 피리 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Metal Suit Z]] | |||
| | |||
|Main sur le combifer | |||
|Metallanzug Z | |||
| | |||
|강철복 Z | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Anti-Electrifier]] | |||
| | |||
|Anti-choc | |||
|Elektroschutz | |||
| | |||
|방진복 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Scorch Guard]] | |||
| | |||
|Para-brûlure | |||
|Flammschutz | |||
| | |||
|방화복 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hocotatian | |||
| | |||
|Hocotatien | |||
|<noun> von Hocotate | |||
| | |||
|호코타테 행성인의 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Logs== | ==Logs== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Exploration Notes]] | |||
| | |||
|Notes d'exploration | |||
|Forschungsdaten | |||
| | |||
|탐색 기록 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | | ||
|Pikminology | |||
| | |||
|Pikminologie | |||
|Pikmin | |||
| | |||
|피크민의 생태 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | | ||
|Controls | |||
| | |||
|Commandes | |||
|Steurung | |||
| | |||
|조작 가이드 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Indigenous Life | |||
| | |||
|Créatures primitives | |||
|Kreaturen | |||
| | |||
|원주생물의 생태 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Olimar's Log | |||
| | |||
|Journal d'Olimar | |||
|Olimars Tagebuch | |||
| | |||
|올리마의 일지 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 107: | Line 386: | ||
====Pikminology==== | ====Pikminology==== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| || Onion || | | ||[[Onion]]|| | ||
|Oignon | |||
|Zwiebel | |||
| | |||
|오니용 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Pikmin || | | ||[[Pikmin]]|| | ||
|Pikmin | |||
|Pikmin | |||
|Pikmin | |||
|피크민 | |||
|Pikmin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | ||[[Sprout]]s|| | ||
|graine | |||
|Keime | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | ||[[Pellet]]|| | ||
|palet | |||
|Knopf | |||
| | |||
|펠렛 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || leaf || | | ||leaf|| | ||
|feuille | |||
|Blatt | |||
| | |||
|잎사귀 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || bud || | | ||bud|| | ||
|bouton | |||
|Knopse | |||
| | |||
|꽃봉오리 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || flower || | | ||flower|| | ||
| fleur | |||
|Blüte | |||
| | |||
|꽃 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | ||[[Whistle]]|| | ||
|sifflet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|호루라기 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || nectar || | | ||[[Nectar]]|| | ||
|nectar | |||
|Nektar | |||
| | |||
|대지의 정수를 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | ||[[fragment]]|| | ||
| | |fragment | ||
|Scherben | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Controls==== | ====Controls==== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| || Whistle || | | ||[[Whistle]]|| | ||
|Sifflet | |||
|Pfeife | |||
| | |||
|호루라기 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | ||[[Radar]]|| | ||
|KopRadar | |||
|KopRadar | |||
| | |||
|G레이더 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | ||[[KopPad]]|| | ||
|KopPad | |||
|KopPad | |||
| | |||
|GPOD | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | | ||
| | |[[Camera]] | ||
| | | | ||
|PhotoKop | |||
|KopKamera | |||
| | |||
|G카메라 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== | ====Fruit File==== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| || [[ | | ||[[Fruit File]]|| | ||
|Rapport fruitier | |||
|Fruchtdatenbank | |||
| | |||
|과실 리포트 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[ | | ||[[Sunseed Berry]]|| | ||
|Baie ensoleillée | |||
|Sonnenkernbeere | |||
| | |||
|봄빛담은열매 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[ | | ||[[Face Wrinkler]]|| | ||
|Grimacier | |||
|Gelbsaurier | |||
| | |||
|두근열매 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | | ||
| | |Pikamin U | ||
| | |||
|pictamine U | |||
|Pikamin U | |||
| | |||
|험상솔방울 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[ | | ||[[Fire-Breathing Feast]]|| | ||
|Torche fleurie | |||
|Milde Bestie | |||
| | |||
|청귤데칼코마니 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[ | | ||[[Zest Bomb]]|| | ||
| | |Grimacier aigri | ||
| | |Bitterbombe | ||
| | | | ||
|봄빛담은열매 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Piklopedia=== | ===Piklopedia=== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| || [[Piklopedia]] || | | ||[[Piklopedia]]|| | ||
|Piklopédie | |||
|Piklopädie | |||
| | |||
|원주생물 도감 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Female Sheargrub]] || | | ||[[Female Sheargrub]]|| | ||
|Boufpon femelle | |||
|Weiblicher Termitentos | |||
| | |||
|땅벼룩 우 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Dwarf Bulborb]] || | | ||[[Dwarf Bulborb]]|| | ||
|Bulborbe nain | |||
|Zwerg-Punktkäfer | |||
| | |||
|꼬마차피 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[White Spectralids]] || | | ||[[White Spectralids]]|| | ||
|Spectrillon blanc | |||
|Weißer Spectralid | |||
| | |||
|항양바지락나비 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Bulborb]] || | | ||[[Bulborb]]|| | ||
|Bulborbe | |||
|Punktkäfer | |||
| | |||
|차피 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Medusal Slurker]] || | | ||[[Medusal Slurker]]|| | ||
|Mégluse | |||
|Klebequalle | |||
| | |||
|끈적이떨구미 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Skutterchuck]] || | | ||[[Skutterchuck]]|| | ||
|Lancetok | |||
|Schleuderkrabber | |||
| | |||
|구체투수벌레 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Yellow Wollyhop]] || | | ||[[Yellow Wollyhop]]|| | ||
|Wog jaune | |||
|Gelber Orcalog | |||
| | |||
|덩이줄기개구리 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Skitter Leaf]] || | | ||[[Skitter Leaf]]|| | ||
|Feuille animale | |||
|Rutschblatt | |||
| | |||
|잎사귀쟁이 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Fiery Blowhog]] || | | ||[[Fiery Blowhog]]|| | ||
|Puffy crachefeu | |||
|Rüsselignis | |||
| | |||
|돼지호롱 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Armoured Mawdad]] || | | ||[[Armoured Mawdad]]|| | ||
| Mandipatte | |||
|Panzerfüßler | |||
| | |||
|거대갑옷지네 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |