Shop/Formerly available limited time offers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Changed clothing file names so they don't redirect anymore) |
(Starter pack is back, and there was an entire limited special pack I never got to document on the main article) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|From {{date|8|July}} to {{date|4|August|2022}}, and listed as being on sale. Only purchasable once. | |From {{date|8|July}} to {{date|4|August|2022}}, and listed as being on sale. Only purchasable once. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Limited Special Pack | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Yellow sunflower petals|y}} × 250 <br> {{icon|Yellow lily petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|White lily petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 5 <br> {{icon|Red lily petals|y}} × 100 | ||
| | |{{icon|Coin}} 700 Coins | ||
|From | |From {{date|15|August}} to {{date|28|August|2022}}. | ||
|- | |||
|Sunflower Petals | |||
|{{icon|Yellow sunflower petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|1|August}} to {{date|31|August|2022}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
{{bloom articles}} | {{bloom articles}} |