Big Flower: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Color) |
Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
===Sprites=== | ===Sprites=== | ||
These are the sprites used for each type of Big Flower in the screen at the end of a [[flower planting]] session. | These are the sprites used for each type of Big Flower in the screen at the end of a [[flower planting]] session. | ||
{|class="wikitable | |||
! | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! | ! !!White!!Yellow!!Red!!Blue | ||
|- | |||
!Basic | |||
|[[File:White Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Pansy | !Pansy | ||
|[[File:White pansy Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow pansy Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red pansy Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue pansy Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Rose | !Rose | ||
|[[File:White rose Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow rose Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red rose Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue rose Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Poinsettia | !Poinsettia | ||
|[[File:White poinsettia Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:White poinsettia Big Flower icon.png| | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Red poinsettia Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Camellia | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:White camellia Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Red | |[[File:Red camellia Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |- | ||
!Plum blossom | |||
|[[File: | |[[File:White plum blossom Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Red | |[[File:Red plum blossom Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Cherry blossom | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:White cherry blossom Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
!Tulip | |||
|[[File:White tulip Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow tulip Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red tulip Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue tulip Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Carnation | |||
|[[File:White carnation Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow carnation Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red carnation Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue carnation Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Hydrangea | |||
|[[File:White hydrangea Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Blue | |[[File:Red hydrangea Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Blue hydrangea Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File: | |- | ||
!Lily | |||
|[[File:White lily Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow lily Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red lily Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
!Sunflower | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Yellow sunflower Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File: | |- | ||
!Spider Lily | |||
|[[File:White spider lily Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow spider lily Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red spider lily Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File: | |- | ||
|[[File: | !Cosmos | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:White cosmos Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File:Yellow cosmos Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red cosmos Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
!Cyclamen | |||
|[[File:White cyclamen Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Blue | |[[File:Red cyclamen Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File:Blue cyclamen Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Daffodil | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:White daffodil Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File:Yellow daffodil Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
!Windflower | |||
|[[File:White windflower Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow windflower Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red windflower Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue windflower Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Baby Blue Eyes | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Yellow lily Big Flower icon.png| | |[[File:Blue nemophila Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File: | |- | ||
|[[File: | !Calla Lily | ||
|[[File:Yellow | |[[File:White calla lily Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File:Yellow calla lily Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red calla lily Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue calla lily Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
!Frangipani | |||
|[[File:White frangipani Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow frangipani Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red frangipani Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Yellow | |- | ||
|[[File: | !Hibiscus | ||
|[[File:White hibiscus Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Yellow hibiscus Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Red hibiscus Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |- | ||
!Dianthus | |||
|[[File: | |[[File:White dianthus Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[File:Red dianthus Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|[[File:Blue dianthus Big Flower icon.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||