Big Flower: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Removed flower not yet ingame) Tags: Manual revert Mobile edit |
m (→History: Added October nectar forecast) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|September 2023 | |September 2023 | ||
|Dianthus, hibiscus, frangipanis, sunflowers, spider lilies, cosmos | |Dianthus, hibiscus, frangipanis, sunflowers, spider lilies, cosmos | ||
|- | |||
|October 2023 | |||
|Gentians, pansies, spider lilies, cosmos, cyclamens, dianthus | |||
|} | |} | ||