Badge (Pikmin Bloom): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: Manual revert |
Tag: Manual revert |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the November Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the November Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#November_2023_Community_Day|twenty-fifth Community Day]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#November_2023_Community_Day|twenty-fifth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bloom badge community helleborus.png|120px]] | |||
|Helleborus Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the December Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#December_2023_Community_Day|twenty-sixth Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||