Forum:Enemy hitpoints: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
<!-- Please put your content under this line. Be sure to sign your edits with four tildes ~~~~ --> | <!-- Please put your content under this line. Be sure to sign your edits with four tildes ~~~~ --> | ||
I removed my original post because it was a bunch of FAIL AND AIDS. This "issue" has been resolved thanks to some help. Have a look at Greenpickle's awesome chart instead :P | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible collapsed" | |||
! name !! codename !! HP !! regeneration speed !! setting.ini # !! attack | |||
|- | |||
| Wogpole || Tadpole || 200 || 0.000000 || 27 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Armored Cannon Beetle Larva (stuck in ground) || Fkabuto || 2000 || 0.000100 || 96 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Random Candypop Bud || RandPom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 8 || | |||
|- | |||
| Burrowing Snagret || SnakeCrow || 1500, 2500 in WFG || 0.000000 || 34 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Iridescent Glint Beetle || Wealthy || 1200 || 0.000010 || 10 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Greater Spotted Jellyfloat || OniKurage || 4500 || 0.000000 || 72 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Iridescent Flint Beetle || Kogane || 1000 || 0.000010 || 9 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Dwarf Orange Bulborb || BlueKochappy || 250 || 0.000000 || 44 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Crimson Candypop Bud || RedPom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| Breadbug hole || PanHouse || 1100 || 0.000100 || 83 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Clover || Clover || 1100 || 0.000100 || 47 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Bulborb Larva || Baby || 5 || 0.000000 || 31 || 2.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Rubble || Stone || 99999 || 0.000000 || 74 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Dandelion || Tanpopo || 1100 || 0.000100 || 46 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Horsetail || Tukushi || 1100 || 0.000100 || 80 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Egg || Egg || 50 || 0.000000 || 37 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Fiery Bulblax || FireChappy || 1400 || 0.000100 || 33 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Paper bag (flat) || Chiyogami || || 0.000100 || 89 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Cave hole plug thing || Barrel || 4000 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Orange Bulborb || BlueChappy || 850 || 0.000100 || 42 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Margaret || Magaret || 1100 || 0.000100 || 87 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Waterwraith rollers || Tyre || 1800 || 0.000000 || 98 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Honeywisp || Qurione || 99999 || 0.000000 || 16 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Fiddlehead || Zenmai || 1100 || 0.000100 || 90 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Decorated Cannon Beetle || Rkabuto || 850 || 0.000100 || 95 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Shearwig || Tobi || 200 || 0.000100 || 14 || 20.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Swooping Snitchbug || Sarai || 1500 || 0.000000 || 23 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Shoot || Wakame_l || 1100 || 0.000100 || 52 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Puffy Blowhog || Mar || 3000 || 0.000050 || 29 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Bulborb || Chappy || 750 || 0.000000 || 2 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Bridge || Bridge || 3000 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Seeding Dandelion || Watage || 1100 || 0.000100 || 81 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Poison hazard || GasHiba || 150 || 0.0065000 || 21 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Male Sheargrub || UjiB || 50 || 0.000000 || 13 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Volatile Dweevil || BombOtakara || 150 || 0.000000 || 93 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Fiery Dweevil || FireOtakara || 150 || 0.000000 || 59 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Watery Blowhog || Wtank || 1000 || 0.000000 || 25 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Wollywog || MaroFrog || 1100 || 0.000000 || 18 || 20.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Common Glowcap || HikariKinoko || 1100 || 0.000100 || 48 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Snow Bulborb || YellowKochappy || 150 || 0.000000 || 45 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Burgeoning Spiderwort mold || OjamaRock || 25000, 12500, 6500, 3000 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Spotty Bulbear || KumaChappy || 1200 || 0.000100 || 35 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Pellet Posy || Pelplant || 50 || 0.000000 || 0 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Ranging Bloyster || UmiMushi || 1500 || 0.000100 || 71 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Scales || Downfloor || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Lesser Spotted Jellyfloat || Kurage || 2500 || 0.000000 || 57 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Female Sheargrub || UjiA || 50 || 0.000000 || 12 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Titan Dweevil || BigTreasure || 5000 || 0.000010 || 73 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Emperor Bulblax || KingChappy || 1300 || 0.000000 || 53 || 5.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Beady Long Legs || Damagumo || 1300 || 0.000010 || 56 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Hairy Bulborb || YellowChappy || 650 || 0.000000 || 43 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Bomb rock || Bomb || 4.5 || 0.000000 || 36 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Waterwraith || BlackMan || 1500 || 0.000000 || 99 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Empress Bulblax || Queen || 5000, 3300 in HoB || 0.000010 || 30 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Gatling Groink (on pillar) || FminiHoudai || 1200 || 0.000010 || 97 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Bumbling Snitchbug || Demon || 1500 || 0.000000 || 32 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Ivory Candypop Bud || WhitePom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 7 || | |||
|- | |||
| Geyser || Fountain || 4000 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Withering Blowhog || Hanachirashi || 1800 || 0.000100 || 55 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Creeping Chrysanthemum || Hana || 2500 || 0.000100 || 84 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Caustic Dweevil || WaterOtakara || 150 || 0.000000 || 60 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Shoot (small) || Wakame_s || 1100 || 0.000100 || 51 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Careening Dirigibug || BombSarai || 1500 || 0.000000 || 58 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Man-at-Legs || Houdai || 2800 || 0.000000 || 66 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Giant Breadbug || OoPanModoki || 700 || 0.000000 || 40 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Cloaking Burrow-nit || Armor || 300 || 0.000100 || 15 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Skitter Leaf || Sokkuri || 120 || 0.000000 || 79 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Glowstem (red) || DaiodoRed || 1100 || 0.000100 || 85 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Lapis Lazuli Candypop Bud || BluePom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 3 || | |||
|- | |||
| Breadbug || PanModoki || 1100 || 0.000000 || 38 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Nectar weed || Weed || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Figwort (VoR, small) || KareOoinu_s || 1100 || 0.000100 || 91 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Electric hazard || ElecHiba || 150 || 0.0065000 || 22 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Mamuta || Miulin || 500 || 0.000000 || 54 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Mitite || TamagoMushi || 50 || 0.000000 || 68 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Doodlebug || Fart || 1500 || 0.000010 || 11 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Dwarf Red Bulborb || Kochappy || 200 || 0.000000 || 1 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Foxtail || Nekojarashi || 1100 || 0.000100 || 88 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Anode Dweevil || ElecOtakara || 150 || 0.000000 || 62 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Munge Dweevil || GasOtakara || 350 || 0.000000 || 61 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Hermit Crawmad hole || JigumoHouse || 1100 || 0.000100 || || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Ravenous Whiskerpillar || Imomushi || 200 || 0.000000 || 65 || 1000.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Fire hazard || Hiba || 150 || 0.0065000 || 20 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Golden Candypop Bud || YellowPom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| Pileated Snagret || SnakeWhole || 5000 || 0.000000 || 70 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Antenna Beetle || Fuefuki || 700 || 0.000000 || 41 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Toady Bloyster || UmiMushiBlind || 800 || || 101 || | |||
|- | |||
| Raging Long Legs || BigFoot || 10000 || 0.000100 || 69 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Water Dumple || Catfish || 200 || 0.000000 || 26 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Armored Cannon Beetle Larva || Kabuto || 850 || 0.000100 || 75 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Rock || Rock || 99999 || 0.000000 || 19 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Hermit Crawmad || Jigumo || 500 || 0.000000 || 63 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| WW secret bugs || Ujamushi || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Bulbmin || LeafChappy || 300 || 0.000000 || 67 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Anode Beetle || ElecBug || 500 || 0.000100 || 28 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Figwort (VoR) || KareOoinu_l || 1100 || 0.000100 || 92 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Figwort (small) || Ooinu_s || 1100 || 0.000100 || 49 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Glowstem (green) || DaiodoGreen || 1100 || 0.000100 || 86 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Segmented Crawbster || DangoMushi || 3000 || 0.000100 || 94 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Violet Candypop Bud || BlackPom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| Gatling Groink || MiniHoudai || 700 || 0.000010 || 78 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Fiery Blowhog || Tank || 1000 || 0.000000 || 24 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Unmarked Spectralid || ShijimiChou || 200 || 0.000000 || 77 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Dwarf Bulbear || KumaKochappy || 500 || 0.000000 || 76 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow Wollywog || Frog || 800 || 0.000000 || 17 || 10.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Candypop Bud || Pom || 99999 || 0.000000 || 82 || 0.000000 | |||
|- | |||
| Figwort || Ooinu_l || 1100 || 0.000100 || 50 || 10.000000 | |||
|} | |||
[[User:SniperPikmin|SniperPikmin]] 20:58, November 29, 2009 (UTC) | |||
[[ | |||
:Interesting, I will run some tests {{User:Crystal_lucario/Sig}} | :Interesting, I will run some tests {{User:Crystal_lucario/Sig}} |