User:Litnin200: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(About half-done now) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
||89||[[Vacuum Processor]]||Capacitor||100||10||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L6||Hyper-Technology | ||89||[[Vacuum Processor]]||Capacitor||100||10||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L6||Hyper-Technology | ||
|- | |- | ||
||90||[[Indomitable CPU]]|| | ||90||[[Indomitable CPU]]||Triode||100||10||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L6||Hyper-Technology | ||
|- | |||
||91||[[Network Mainbrain]]||Diode||100||10||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L2||Hyper-Technology | |||
|- | |||
||92||[[Space Wave Receiver]]||TV Dial||80||10||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L6||Hyper-Technology | |||
|- | |||
||93||[[Sulking Antenna]]||TV Antenna||150||35||Perplexing Pool||Glutton's Kitchen, L5||Hyper-Technology | |||
|- | |||
||94||[[Nouveau Table]]||Telephone Dial||100||25||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L1||Hyper-Technology | |||
|- | |||
||95||[[Omega Flywheel]]||Cog||60||20||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L3||Industrial | |||
|- | |- | ||
||131||[[Silencer]]||Doll's Head||670||20||Wistful Wild||Cavern of Chaos, L10||Dream | ||131||[[Silencer]]||Doll's Head||670||20||Wistful Wild||Cavern of Chaos, L10||Dream |