The Impact Site: Difference between revisions
→Challenge Mode enemies
No edit summary |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
*1 [[Goolix]] (day 9-29, on odd-numbered days) | *1 [[Goolix]] (day 9-29, on odd-numbered days) | ||
==Challenge Mode | ==Challenge Mode Breakdown== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Pikmin Source!!{{tt|Seeds|Max produced with correct harvesting}}!!Amount!!Total | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Reds||||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Yellows||||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Blues||||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 1 Pellets||2||16||32 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 5 Pellets||5||2||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 10 Pellets||10||1||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Red 20 Pellets||20||1||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 1 Pellets||2||11||22 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 5 Pellets||5||4||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 10 Pellets||10||1||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow 20 Pellets||20||1||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 1 Pellets||2||10||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 5 Pellets||5||4||20 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 10 Pellets||10||1||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Blue 20 Pellets||20||1||20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt|Pellet Posy|Red only}}||2||2||4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt|Pellet Posy|Yellow only}}||2||2||4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{tt|Pellet Posy|Blue only}}||2||2||4 | |||
|- | |||
|Pellet Posy||2||8||16 | |||
|- | |||
|Breadbug||{{tt|13|Two random 5 pellets plus 3 seeds}}||1||13 | |||
|- | |||
|Iridescent Flint Beetle||{{tt|14|Two random 1 pellets and two random 5 pellets}}||1||14 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Total'''||||||278 | |||
|} | |||
==Ship parts== | ==Ship parts== |