106
edits
mNo edit summary |
Grassdigger (talk | contribs) (→Missing sublevel objects: Added missing treasures in Abduction Den.) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| [[The Key]] || [[Hazard Training]], sublevel 1 || ≈0.4% || | | [[The Key]] || [[Hazard Training]], sublevel 1 || ≈0.4% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crystallized Telekinesis]] x 2 || [[Bully Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈5% || | | [[Unknown Merit]] || [[Abduction Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈15% || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Omniscient Sphere]] || [[Abduction Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈1% || If this is missing, so is [[Unknown Merit]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystallized Telekinesis]] x 2 || [[Bully Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈5% || If 1 is missing, both are missing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silencer]] || [[Bully Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈0.0001% || | | [[Silencer]] || [[Bully Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈0.0001% || |
edits