200
edits
(Update availability of T-shirts) |
(Add 2nd anniv community week rewards) |
||
Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
|[[File:PB_Mii_Part_Shirt_Mahjong_3.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB_Mii_Part_Shirt_Mahjong_3.png|64px]] | ||
|Mahjong Tile Printed T-shirt (Green) | |Mahjong Tile Printed T-shirt (Green) | ||
|Unlocked by clearing mushroom | |Unlocked by clearing mushroom missions during the [[Event#Mahjong_Decor_2023|Mahjong event]]<br>Mission: Destroy 50 mushrooms. | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|26|August|2023}} to {{date|10|September|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|26|August|2023}} to {{date|10|September|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB_mii_part_shirt_fall_memories_icon.png|64px]] | |||
|"2021 Fall Memories" Print T-shirt | |||
|Unlocked by clearing flower planting missions during the [[Event#2nd_Anniversary_Community_Week|2nd Anniversary Community Week]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November|2023}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB_mii_part_shirt_summer_memories_icon.png|64px]] | |||
|"2022 Summer Memories" Print T-shirt | |||
|Unlocked by clearing flower planting missions during the [[Event#2nd_Anniversary_Community_Week|2nd Anniversary Community Week]] | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November|2023}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits