330
edits
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (December P4 calendar) |
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (Holiday rewards) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| {{date|1|December|2023}} | | {{date|1|December|2023}} | ||
| {{date|1|January|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | | {{date|1|January|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPikminHolidayDecoration.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Printable: Pikmin holiday decoration | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 30 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|December|2023}} | |||
| {{date|31|January|2024}} at 7:00 PM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoWallpaperPikminHoliday.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Wallpaper: Pikmin Holiday | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 50 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|December|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|February|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoWallpaperHaveAVeryPikminHoliday.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Wallpaper: Have a Very Pikmin Holiday! | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 50 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|December|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|February|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} |
edits