Difficulty: Difference between revisions
→Differences
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leader health || ≈1.5 times the usual || Same as on the Wii U || Same as on the Wii U || N/A | | Leader health || ≈1.5 times the usual || Same as on the Wii U || Same as on the Wii U || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[Data file]]s || All opened when collected || Only some opened when collected || Only some opened when collected || All opened when collected | |||
|} | |} | ||
==In other game modes== | ==In other game modes== |