22
edits
(→Aesthetic: Added Louie zipping into view.) |
Sparrow44124 (talk | contribs) (→Hard to reproduce: Added the glitch that causes spiderwort mold to become indestructible) |
||
Line 782: | Line 782: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The [[Giant Breadbug]] can grab onto something in [[Snack Pit]] and then stand in place as it's unable to drag the object back. || Unknown || Unknown || Yes || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/177496240035069962/1123357933598683167/2023062620211701-FBD6C38DDCEBA77B90C7098B6DC16A91.mov Discord video] | | The [[Giant Breadbug]] can grab onto something in [[Snack Pit]] and then stand in place as it's unable to drag the object back. || Unknown || Unknown || Yes || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/177496240035069962/1123357933598683167/2023062620211701-FBD6C38DDCEBA77B90C7098B6DC16A91.mov Discord video] | ||
|- | |||
| Given unknown circumstances, it is possible for the [[Burgeoning Spiderwort mold]] to become indestructible. This can be fixed by resetting the game. || Yes || Unknown || Yes || {{cite youtube|pF0zAcfofTE|of the indestructible mold|published={{date|19|January|2019}}|retrieved={{date|07|July|2023}}}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits