454
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| {{icon|Olimar|v=neutral}}{{transcript|Nectar can be very useful for carrying nuggets. If only we could find some.|inline=y}} | | {{icon|Olimar|v=neutral}}{{transcript|Nectar can be very useful for carrying nuggets. If only we could find some.|inline=y}} | ||
| {{icon|Louie|v=neutral}}{{transcript|So shiny.|inline=y}} | | {{icon|Louie|v=neutral}}{{transcript|So shiny.|inline=y}} | ||
|- | |||
| Approaching the Orange Bulborb | | Approaching the Orange Bulborb | ||
| {{icon|Olimar|v=neutral}}{{transcript|__|inline=y}} | | {{icon|Olimar|v=neutral}}{{transcript|__|inline=y}} |
edits