1,072
edits
m (Removing underscores in links and a double space) |
m (Moved the new playing card dresses to the special section because that is where they’re listed for some reason.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 580 coins | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 580 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|February}} to {{date|25|February|2024}}. <br>While worn during the [[event#2024 Lunar New Year Event|2024 Lunar New Year Event]], a 30% boost was applied to the amount of [[Red Envelope]]s earned from [[flower planting]]. | |style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|February}} to {{date|25|February|2024}}. <br>While worn during the [[event#2024 Lunar New Year Event|2024 Lunar New Year Event]], a 30% boost was applied to the amount of [[Red Envelope]]s earned from [[flower planting]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Green Coat icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Tea Party Frock Coat (Green) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 580 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. <br>Includes a bonus 300 {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y|n=Diamond Cookies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Red Coat icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Tea Party Frock Coat (Red) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 580 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. <br>Includes a bonus 300 {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y|n=Diamond Cookies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Blue Apron Dress icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Playing Card Apron Dress (Blue) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 580 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. <br>Includes a bonus 300 {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y|n=Diamond Cookies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Red Apron Dress icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Playing Card Apron Dress (Red) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 580 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. <br>Includes a bonus 300 {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y|n=Diamond Cookies}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 965: | Line 985: | ||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Berry Bunny Hoodie icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB Mii Part Berry Bunny Hoodie icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Marshmallow Bunny Hoodie (Berry) | |Marshmallow Bunny Hoodie (Berry) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 250 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 250 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 972: | Line 992: | ||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 7,200 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 7,200 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Cheshire Hoodie icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Tabby Cat Hoodie (Cheshire) | |||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Diamond Cookie}} 12,000 Diamond Cookies during the [[Event#2024 Playing Card Event|2024 Playing Card Event]]. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,133: | Line 1,158: | ||
|[[File:PB Mii Part White Short Pants icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB Mii Part White Short Pants icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Short Pants (White) | |Short Pants (White) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 250 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Denim Short Pants icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB Mii Part Denim Short Pants icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Short Pants (Denim) | |Short Pants (Denim) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 250 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,216: | Line 1,241: | ||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Mint Overalls icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB Mii Part Mint Overalls icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Bunny Hoodie & Overalls (Mint) | |Bunny Hoodie & Overalls (Mint) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 300 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 300 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,314: | Line 1,339: | ||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Berry Socks icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB Mii Part Berry Socks icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Polka Dot Knee-high Socks (Berry) | |Polka Dot Knee-high Socks (Berry) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,518: | Line 1,543: | ||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Mint Sneakers icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB Mii Part Mint Sneakers icon.png|64px]] | ||
|High-tech Sneakers (Mint) | |High-tech Sneakers (Mint) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Berry Sneakers icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB Mii Part Berry Sneakers icon.png|64px]] | ||
|High-tech Sneakers (Berry) | |High-tech Sneakers (Berry) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,032: | Line 2,057: | ||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Mint Bunny Hat icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB Mii Part Mint Bunny Hat icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Lop-eared Cap (Mint) | |Lop-eared Cap (Mint) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 380 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 200 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 200 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Berry Bunny Hat icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB Mii Part Berry Bunny Hat icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Lop-eared Cap (Berry) | |Lop-eared Cap (Berry) | ||
| | |Costed {{icon|Coin}} 380 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 200 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 200 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,049: | Line 2,074: | ||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 5,500 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 5,500 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Heart Crown icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Mini Crown with Heart | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 299 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. <br>Includes a bonus 150 {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y|n=Diamond Cookies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Green Card Hat icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Playing Card Top Hat (Green) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 399 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. <br>Includes a bonus 200 {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y|n=Diamond Cookies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Red Card Hat icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Playing Card Top Hat (Red) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 399 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. <br>Includes a bonus 200 {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y|n=Diamond Cookies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Black Ribbon Headband icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Ribbon Headband (Black) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 299 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. <br>Includes a bonus 150 {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y|n=Diamond Cookies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Red Ribbon Headband icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Ribbon Headband (Red) | |||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Diamond Cookie}} 4,500 Diamond Cookies during the [[Event#2024 Playing Card Event|2024 Playing Card Event]]. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Cheshire Ears icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Cat Ears Headband (Cheshire) | |||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Diamond Cookie}} 8,500 Diamond Cookies during the [[Event#2024 Playing Card Event|2024 Playing Card Event]]. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,160: | Line 2,215: | ||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of 2,000 {{icon|Event point candy|l=}} Halloween Candy during the [[Event#Halloween 2023|2023 Halloween event]]. | |Unlocked by collecting a total of 2,000 {{icon|Event point candy|l=}} Halloween Candy during the [[Event#Halloween 2023|2023 Halloween event]]. | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Cheshire Tail icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Cat Tail (Cheshire) | |||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Diamond Cookie}} 2,000 Diamond Cookies during the [[Event#2024 Playing Card Event|2024 Playing Card Event]]. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits