1,072
edits
m (Fixed up a lot of small things) Tag: Mobile edit |
(Added the new easter event outfits, will hopefully have the files to upload the images of some time soon) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|12|December}} to {{date|31|December|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|December}} to {{date|27|December|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|12|December}} to {{date|31|December|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|December}} to {{date|27|December|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special easterA-00 icon.png|64px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special easterA-00 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Colorful Tuxedo Suit (White) | |rowspan="2"|Colorful Tuxedo Suit (White) | ||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |rowspan="2"|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special easterB-00 icon.png|64px]] | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | ||
|Colorful Fancy Dress (White) | |- | ||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special easterB-00 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Colorful Fancy Dress (White) | |||
|rowspan="2"|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special easterA-01 icon.png|64px]] | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | ||
|Colorful Tuxedo Suit (Black) | |- | ||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special easterA-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Colorful Tuxedo Suit (Black) | |||
|rowspan="2"|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special easterB-01 icon.png|64px]] | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | ||
|Colorful Fancy Dress (Black) | |- | ||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special easterB-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Colorful Fancy Dress (Black) | |||
|rowspan="2"|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB Oatchi Outfit.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB Oatchi Outfit.png|64px]] | ||
Line 387: | Line 395: | ||
|Kimono (Sunrise) | |Kimono (Sunrise) | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 650 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 650 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|29|December|2023}}. Until {{date|28|January|2024}}, it included a bonus mission to obtain a [[Gold Seedling]] with Fortune Decor. | |style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|29|December|2023}}. <br>Until {{date|28|January|2024}}, it included a bonus mission to obtain a [[Gold Seedling]] with Fortune Decor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part auspicious kimono icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part auspicious kimono icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Kimono (Auspicious) | |Kimono (Auspicious) | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 650 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 650 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|29|December|2023}}. Until {{date|28|January|2024}}, it included a bonus mission to obtain a [[Gold Seedling]] with Fortune Decor. | |style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|29|December|2023}}. <br>Until {{date|28|January|2024}}, it included a bonus mission to obtain a [[Gold Seedling]] with Fortune Decor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part red cattleya kimono icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part red cattleya kimono icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Kimono (Red Cattleya) | |Kimono (Red Cattleya) | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 650 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 650 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|29|December|2023}}. Until {{date|28|January|2024}}, it included a bonus mission to obtain a [[Gold Seedling]] with Fortune Decor. | |style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|29|December|2023}}. <br>Until {{date|28|January|2024}}, it included a bonus mission to obtain a [[Gold Seedling]] with Fortune Decor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part blue cattleya kimono icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part blue cattleya kimono icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Kimono (Blue Cattleya) | |Kimono (Blue Cattleya) | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 650 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 650 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|29|December|2023}}. Until {{date|28|January|2024}}, it included a bonus mission to obtain a [[Gold Seedling]] with Fortune Decor. | |style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|29|December|2023}}. <br>Until {{date|28|January|2024}}, it included a bonus mission to obtain a [[Gold Seedling]] with Fortune Decor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part pale cattleya icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part pale cattleya icon.png|64px]] | ||
Line 745: | Line 753: | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt kyoto tour icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part shirt kyoto tour icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Kyoto T-shirt | |Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Kyoto T-shirt | ||
| | |Costed JP¥1000. | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Only available to ticket holders during the [[Event#Pikmin_Bloom_Tour_2023:_Kyoto|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2023: Kyoto]] event on {{date|12|November|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|Only available to ticket holders during the [[Event#Pikmin_Bloom_Tour_2023:_Kyoto|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2023: Kyoto]] event on {{date|12|November|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 940: | Line 948: | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Berry Bunny Hoodie icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Marshmallow Bunny Hoodie (Berry) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 250 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Lemon Bunny Hoodie icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Marshmallow Bunny Hoodie (Lemon) | |||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 7,200 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,098: | Line 1,116: | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 250 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 250 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part White Short Pants icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Short Pants (White) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 250 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Denim Short Pants icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Short Pants (Denim) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 250 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,171: | Line 1,199: | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 480 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 480 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Mint Overalls icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Bunny Hoodie & Overalls (Mint) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 300 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Charcoal Overalls icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Bunny Hoodie & Overalls (Charcoal) | |||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 9,000 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,259: | Line 1,297: | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 100 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 100 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|22|June|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|22|June|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Berry Socks icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Polka Dot Knee-high Socks (Berry) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Easter Socks icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Striped Knee-high Socks (Easter) | |||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 1,000 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,453: | Line 1,501: | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 100 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 100 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|22|June|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|Since {{date|22|June|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Mint Sneakers icon.png|64px]] | |||
|High-tech Sneakers (Mint) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Berry Sneakers icon.png|64px]] | |||
|High-tech Sneakers (Berry) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 200 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 50 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Charcoal Sneakers icon.png|64px]] | |||
|High-tech Sneakers (Charcoal) | |||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 500 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Lemon Sneakers icon.png|64px]] | |||
|High-tech Sneakers (Lemon) | |||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 3,900 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,674: | Line 1,742: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. <br>From {{date|12|March}} to {{date|19|March|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat easterA-00 icon.png|64px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part hat easterA-00 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Bunny Top Hat (Blue) | |rowspan="2"|Bunny Top Hat (Blue) | ||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |rowspan="2"|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat easterB-00 icon.png|64px]] | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | ||
|Colorful Bunny Ears (White) | |- | ||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part hat easterB-00 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Colorful Bunny Ears (White) | |||
|rowspan="2"|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat easterA-01 icon.png|64px]] | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | ||
|Bunny Top Hat (Black) | |- | ||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part hat easterA-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Bunny Top Hat (Black) | |||
|rowspan="2"|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat easterB-01 icon.png|64px]] | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | ||
|Colorful Bunny Ears (Black) | |- | ||
|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part hat easterB-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|Colorful Bunny Ears (Black) | |||
|rowspan="2"|Costed {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|30|April|2023}}. <br>Included a bonus mission to obtain 80 {{icon|Blue nemophila petals|y|n=baby blue eye petals}}. | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part hat panama-00 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part hat panama-00 icon.png|64px]] | ||
Line 1,939: | Line 2,015: | ||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Red_Envelope|l=}} 10,800 Red Envelopes during the [[Event#2024_Lunar_New_Year_Decor_Pikmin_2024|2024 Lunar New Year Event]]. | |Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Red_Envelope|l=}} 10,800 Red Envelopes during the [[Event#2024_Lunar_New_Year_Decor_Pikmin_2024|2024 Lunar New Year Event]]. | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|February}} to {{date|25|February|2024}}. <br>While worn during the [[event#2024 Lunar New Year Event|2024 Lunar New Year Event]], a 20% boost was applied to the amount of [[Red Envelope]]s earned from [[flower planting]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|February}} to {{date|25|February|2024}}. <br>While worn during the [[event#2024 Lunar New Year Event|2024 Lunar New Year Event]], a 20% boost was applied to the amount of [[Red Envelope]]s earned from [[flower planting]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Mint Bunny Hat icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Lop-eared Cap (Mint) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 380 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 200 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Berry Bunny Hat icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Lop-eared Cap (Berry) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 380 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. <br>Included a bonus 200 {{icon|Chocolate Bunny|y|n=Chocolate Bunnies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Lemon Bunny Hat icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Lop-eared Cap (Lemon) | |||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 2,500 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Charcoal Bunny Hat icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Lop-eared Cap (Charcoal) | |||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 5,500 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits