330
edits
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (September P4 wallpaper) |
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (October calendar) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Image || Name || Cost || Platform || style="width: 120px;" | Start date || Expiration date || Times redeemable | ! Image || Name || Cost || Platform || style="width: 120px;" | Start date || Expiration date || Times redeemable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MyNintendoPikmin4Bookmarks.png|75px]] | | [[File:MyNintendoPikmin4Bookmarks.png|75px]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 37: | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MyNintendoOctoberCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | ||
| | | October Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | ||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | | [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | ||
| PC/Mobile | | PC/Mobile | ||
| {{date| | | {{date|2|October|2023}} | ||
| {{date|1| | | {{date|1|November|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 224: | Line 208: | ||
| {{date|1|August|2023}} | | {{date|1|August|2023}} | ||
| {{date|2|September|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | | {{date|2|September|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPikminPopupCard.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Printable: Pikmin™ Pop-up card | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 30 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|September|2022}} | |||
| {{date|1|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoWallpaperPikminLogo.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Wallpaper: Pikmin™ logo | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 50 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|September|2022}} | |||
| {{date|1|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoSeptemberCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| September Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|September|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} |
edits