330
edits
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (August calendar wallpaper and Pikmin 4 NSO icons wave 2) |
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (April P4 calendar) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Image || Name || Cost || Platform || style="width: 120px;" | Start date || Expiration date || Times redeemable | ! Image || Name || Cost || Platform || style="width: 120px;" | Start date || Expiration date || Times redeemable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MyNintendoPikmin4Bookmarks.png|75px]] | | [[File:MyNintendoPikmin4Bookmarks.png|75px]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 19: | ||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} | | {{date|28|June|2023}} | ||
| {{date|30|October|2023}} at 2:00 PM EST. | | {{date|30|October|2023}} at 2:00 PM EST. | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 50: | Line 26: | ||
| PC/Mobile | | PC/Mobile | ||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} | | {{date|20|July|2023}} | ||
| {{date| | | {{date|1|July|2024}} at 2:00 PM EST. | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MyNintendoAprilCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | ||
| | | April Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | ||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | | [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | ||
| PC/Mobile | | PC/Mobile | ||
| {{date|1| | | {{date|1|April|2024}} | ||
| {{date| | | {{date|30|April|2024}} at 2:00 PM EST. | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 216: | Line 192: | ||
| {{date|7|July|2023}} | | {{date|7|July|2023}} | ||
| {{date|2|August|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | | {{date|2|August|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoAugustCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| August Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|August|2023}} | |||
| {{date|2|September|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPikminPopupCard.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Printable: Pikmin™ Pop-up card | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 30 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|September|2022}} | |||
| {{date|1|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoWallpaperPikminLogo.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Wallpaper: Pikmin™ logo | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 50 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|September|2022}} | |||
| {{date|1|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoSeptemberCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| September Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|September|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoWallpaperPikmin4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 50 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} | |||
| {{date|31|October|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoOctoberCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| October Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|2|October|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|November|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoNovemberCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| November Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|November|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|December|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoDecemberCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| December Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|December|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|January|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPikminHolidayDecoration.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Printable: Pikmin holiday decoration | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 30 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|December|2023}} | |||
| {{date|31|January|2024}} at 7:00 PM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoWallpaperPikminHoliday.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Wallpaper: Pikmin Holiday | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 50 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|December|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|February|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoWallpaperHaveAVeryPikminHoliday.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Wallpaper: Have a Very Pikmin Holiday! | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 50 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|December|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|February|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoJanuaryCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| January Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|5|January|2024}} | |||
| {{date|1|February|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoFebruaryCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| February Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|February|2024}} | |||
| {{date|1|March|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoMarchCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| March Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|March|2024}} | |||
| {{date|31|March|2024}} at 2:00 PM EST. | |||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 789: | Line 877: | ||
| {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | | {{date|27|July|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | ||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | | {{date|3|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Character 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Character 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Character 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Character 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Character 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Character 6.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Character 7.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Character 8.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Character 9.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Character 10.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Background 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Background 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Background 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Background 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Background 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Frame 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Frame 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Frame 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Frame 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Pikmin 4 Wave 3 Frame 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{date|3|August|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|10|August|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits