330
edits
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (Holiday rewards) |
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) (April P4 calendar) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| PC/Mobile | | PC/Mobile | ||
| {{date|20|July|2023}} | | {{date|20|July|2023}} | ||
| {{date| | | {{date|1|July|2024}} at 2:00 PM EST. | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MyNintendoAprilCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | ||
| | | April Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | ||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | | [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | ||
| PC/Mobile | | PC/Mobile | ||
| {{date|1| | | {{date|1|April|2024}} | ||
| {{date| | | {{date|30|April|2024}} at 2:00 PM EST. | ||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 272: | Line 248: | ||
| {{date|1|November|2023}} | | {{date|1|November|2023}} | ||
| {{date|1|December|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | | {{date|1|December|2023}} at 2:00 AM EST. | ||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoDecemberCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| December Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|December|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|January|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPikminHolidayDecoration.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Printable: Pikmin holiday decoration | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 30 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|December|2023}} | |||
| {{date|31|January|2024}} at 7:00 PM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoWallpaperPikminHoliday.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Wallpaper: Pikmin Holiday | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 50 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|December|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|February|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoWallpaperHaveAVeryPikminHoliday.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Wallpaper: Have a Very Pikmin Holiday! | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 50 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|22|December|2023}} | |||
| {{date|1|February|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoJanuaryCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| January Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|5|January|2024}} | |||
| {{date|1|February|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoFebruaryCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| February Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|February|2024}} | |||
| {{date|1|March|2024}} at 2:00 AM EST. | |||
| 1 time | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoMarchCalendarWallpaperPikmin4.png|75px]] | |||
| March Calendar Wallpaper: Pikmin™ 4 | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 0 | |||
| PC/Mobile | |||
| {{date|1|March|2024}} | |||
| {{date|31|March|2024}} at 2:00 PM EST. | |||
| 1 time | | 1 time | ||
|} | |} |
edits