23
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Treasures: Added images and Enduring Partnership to the table) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
! Subject | ! Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Alien Ceremony|y}}||||''[[nintendo:Balloon Fight|Balloon Fight]]''||''[[nintendo:Balloon Fight|Balloon Fight]]''||A ''Balloon Fight'' game cartridge. | |{{icon|Alien Ceremony|y}}||[[File:Alien Ceremony.jpg|128px]]||''[[nintendo:Balloon Fight|Balloon Fight]]''||''[[nintendo:Balloon Fight|Balloon Fight]]''||A ''Balloon Fight'' game cartridge. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Attention-Getting Logo|y}}||[[File:Attention-Getting Logo.png|128px]]||''[[zelda:Zelda (series)|Zelda]]''||''[[zelda:The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening DX|The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening DX]]''||A ''The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening DX'' game cartridge. | |{{icon|Attention-Getting Logo|y}}||[[File:Attention-Getting Logo.png|128px]]||''[[zelda:Zelda (series)|Zelda]]''||''[[zelda:The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening DX|The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening DX]]''||A ''The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening DX'' game cartridge. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Inevitable Tragedy|y}}||||''[[mario:Mario (series)|Mario]]''||''[[mario:Super Mario Bros.|Super Mario Bros.]]''||A ''Super Mario Bros.'' game cartridge. | |{{icon|Inevitable Tragedy|y}}||[[File:Inevitable Tragedy icon.png|128px]]||''[[mario:Mario (series)|Mario]]''||''[[mario:Super Mario Bros.|Super Mario Bros.]]''||A ''Super Mario Bros.'' game cartridge. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Revenge Fantasy|y}}||||''[[nintendo:Ice Climber|Ice Climber]]''||''[[nintendo:Ice Climber|Ice Climber]]''||A ''Ice Climber'' game cartridge. | |{{icon|Revenge Fantasy|y}}||[[File:Revenge Fantasy.jpg|128px]]||''[[nintendo:Ice Climber|Ice Climber]]''||''[[nintendo:Ice Climber|Ice Climber]]''||A ''Ice Climber'' game cartridge. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Tempting Vision|y}}||||''[[mario:Mario (series)|Mario]]''||''[[mario:Super Mario Land|Super Mario Land]]''||A ''Super Mario Land'' game cartridge. | |{{icon|Tempting Vision|y}}||[[File:Tempting Vision icon.png|128px]]||''[[mario:Mario (series)|Mario]]''||''[[mario:Super Mario Land|Super Mario Land]]''||A ''Super Mario Land'' game cartridge. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Enduring Partnership|y}}||[[File:Enduring Partnership.png|128px]]||''[[mario:Donkey Kong Land(series)|Donkey Kong Land]]''||''[[mario:Donkey Kong Land|Donkey Kong Land]]''||A ''Donkey Kong Land'' game cartridge. | |||
|} | |} | ||
This also includes the entirety of the [[Hey! Pikmin logs#amiibo Log|amiibo treasures]], which are all replicas of real world [[amiibo]] figurines. | This also includes the entirety of the [[Hey! Pikmin logs#amiibo Log|amiibo treasures]], which are all replicas of real world [[amiibo]] figurines. |
edits