771
edits
(→List of items: removed Mahjong ticket) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Limited time offers: Added Throwback hanafuda offers) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1|September}} to {{date|30|September|2023}}. | |From {{date|1|September}} to {{date|30|September|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|1.5 anniversary pack|l=}} Special Pack for Throwback Flower Card | |||
|{{icon|Special slot|y}} × 10 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|22|September}} to {{date|1|October|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special mission completion ticket|l=}} Red Flower Card Decor Pikmin Completion Ticket | |||
|Complete 6 missions to get 6 types of special Red Decor Pikmin seedlings (Flower Card). | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 1,980 Coins | |||
|From {{date|22|September}} to {{date|1|October|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special mission completion ticket|l=}} Purple Flower Card Decor Pikmin Completion Ticket | |||
|Complete 6 missions to get 6 types of special Purple Decor Pikmin seedlings (Flower Card). | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 1,980 Coins | |||
|From {{date|22|September}} to {{date|1|October|2023}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits