1,072
edits
m (→Limited time offers: Updated the limited time offers section to be up to date) |
|||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1|February}} to {{date|29|February|2024}}. | |From {{date|1|February}} to {{date|29|February|2024}}. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}}Special Community Day Mission | |||
|A special bonus mission: plant 2000 flowers to get 160 {{icon|White plum blossom petals|y}}, 160 {{icon|Red plum blossom petals|y}}, and 160 {{icon|Yellow plum blossom petals|y}}. | |||
|Real money; £1.99 | |||
|From {{date|10|February}} to {{date|11|February|2024}}. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Community day pack|l=}} Limited Community Day Pack | |||
|{{icon|White camellia petals|y}} × 150 <br> {{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 2 <br> {{icon|Red camellia petals|y}} × 150 <br> {{icon|Flower planting accelerator|y}} × 1 <br> {{icon|Detector|y}} × 5|{{icon|Coin}} | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 980 Coins | |||
|From {{date|10|February}} to {{date|11|February|2024}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits