771
edits
(Update mushroom recharge ticket price/content) |
(→Limited time offers: Added new items, needs images for icons) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!width=110px|Price | !width=110px|Price | ||
!Availability | !Availability | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Event pass fingerboard|l=}} Halloween Treat Decor Premium pass | |||
|Premium Benefits: Choose a special gold seedling color when you clear 4 stages, and get extra seasonal nectars when you clear a stage. Until {{date|13|October}} bonus 300 Halloween Candy. | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 999 coins | |||
|From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}, only for players at [[level]] 20 and above. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Halloween gift pack|l=}} Halloween Gift Pack | |||
|{{icon|White gentian petals|y}} × 50 <br> {{icon|Red gentian petals|y}} × 50 <br> {{icon|Blue gentian petals|y}} × 50 <br> {{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 1 <br> {{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 3 <br> | |||
|$2.99 USD / €3.49 / £2.79 ... | |||
|From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Large halloween gift pack|l=}} Halloween Gift Pack (Large) | |||
|{{icon|White gentian petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Red gentian petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Blue gentian petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Weekly challenge ticket|y}} × 1 <br> {{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 2 <br> {{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 3 <br> | |||
|$ USD / € / £5.99 ... | |||
|From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special mission completion ticket|l=}} Jack-o'-lantern Decor Pikmin Completion Ticket | |||
|Clear missions to get 7 types of Jack-o'-lantern Decor Pikmin. | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 3,980 Coins | |||
|From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Limited special pack|l=}} Event Challenge Special Pack | |||
|{{icon|White gentian petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Blue gentian petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Red gentian petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Event point candy|y}} × 300 <br> {{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 3 <br> {{icon|Flower planting accelerator|y}} × 2 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 980 coins | |||
|From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|White Gentian | |White Gentian | ||
Line 42: | Line 67: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | |From {{date|1|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Mission (Jack-o'-lantern Decor Pikmin) | |||
|A special bonus mission: plant 2000 red-coloured flowers to get a Golden Seedling for an Jack-o'-lantern Decor Pikmin of your choice. | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 799 Coins | |||
|From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|2|November|2023}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits