771
edits
(Reverted edit for a change not yet present ingame) Tags: Manual revert Mobile edit |
(→Limited time offers: Added special mission) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | |From {{date|1|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Mission (Halloween Treat Decor Pikmin) | |||
|A special bonus mission: plant 2000 yellow-coloured flowers to get a Golden Seedling for a Halloween Treat Decor Pikmin of your choice. | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 799 Coins | |||
|From {{date|23|October}} to {{date|2|November|2023}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Mission (Jack-o'-lantern Decor Pikmin) | |{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Mission (Jack-o'-lantern Decor Pikmin) |
edits