9,868
edits
(These items were only in the shop for a day, so by waiting a day to document them, I can do it in 1 edit instead of 3.) |
(April flower update) |
||
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|From {{date|1|February}} to {{date|28|February|2023}}. | |From {{date|1|February}} to {{date|28|February|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|White day pack|l=}} White Day Gift Pack <br> (can only be gifted to [[friend]]s) | |{{icon|White day pack|l=}} {{w|White Day}} Gift Pack <br> (can only be gifted to [[friend]]s) | ||
|{{icon|Challenge recharge ticket|y}} × 1 <br> {{icon|White windflower petals|y}} × 80 <br> {{icon|Blue windflower petals|y}} × 80 <br> {{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 5 | |{{icon|Challenge recharge ticket|y}} × 1 <br> {{icon|White windflower petals|y}} × 80 <br> {{icon|Blue windflower petals|y}} × 80 <br> {{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 5 | ||
|Same price as the Flower Gift Pack | |Same price as the Flower Gift Pack | ||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 1000 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 1000 Coins | ||
|On {{date|18|March|2023}} only. | |On {{date|18|March|2023}} only. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Limited special pack|l=}} Limited Special Pack | |||
|{{icon|Blue windflower petals|y}} × 180 <br> {{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 5 <br> {{icon|Red windflower petals|y}} × 180 <br> {{icon|Yellow windflower petals|y}} × 180 <br> {{icon|Flower planting accelerator|y}} × 3 <br> {{icon|White windflower petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 1800 Coins | |||
|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|White Windflower | |||
|{{icon|White windflower petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow Windflower | |||
|{{icon|Yellow windflower petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Red Windflower | |||
|{{icon|Red windflower petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Windflower | |||
|{{icon|Blue windflower petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|1|March}} to {{date|31|March|2023}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
{{bloom articles}} | {{bloom articles}} |