9,868
edits
(Widened the columns to match those in the Shop article) |
(These items were only in the shop for a day, so by waiting a day to document them, I can do it in 1 edit instead of 3.) |
||
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|From {{date|1|February}} to {{date|28|February|2023}}. | |From {{date|1|February}} to {{date|28|February|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|White day pack|l=}} White Day Gift Pack | |{{icon|White day pack|l=}} White Day Gift Pack <br> (can only be gifted to [[friend]]s) | ||
|{{icon|Challenge recharge ticket|y}} × 1 <br> {{icon|White windflower petals|y}} × 80 <br> {{icon|Blue windflower petals|y}} × 80 <br> {{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 5 | |{{icon|Challenge recharge ticket|y}} × 1 <br> {{icon|White windflower petals|y}} × 80 <br> {{icon|Blue windflower petals|y}} × 80 <br> {{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 5 | ||
|Same price as the Flower Gift Pack | |Same price as the Flower Gift Pack | ||
|From {{date|7|March}} to {{date|14|March|2023}}. | |From {{date|7|March}} to {{date|14|March|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Community Day Mission | |||
|A special bonus mission: plant 2000 flowers to get {{icon|Yellow windflower petals}} 300 yellow windflower petals. | |||
|Real money; same price as 100 coins | |||
|On {{date|18|March|2023}} only. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Community day pack|l=}} Limited Community Day Pack | |||
|{{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 3 <br> {{icon|Flower planting accelerator|y}} × 3 <br> {{icon|Detector|y}} × 5 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 1000 Coins | |||
|On {{date|18|March|2023}} only. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
{{bloom articles}} | {{bloom articles}} |