1,020
edits
Phineas81707 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Phineas81707 (talk | contribs) (Starting on this. Not sure where it'll go once it's done, but good to have the list handy.) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{{clear}} | {{clear}} | ||
==Pikmin 4 characters in character creator== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!character !!body type !!face type !!hairstyle !!hair colour !!spacesuit colour | |||
|- | |||
|Schnauz | |||
|3 | |||
|8 | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Kingsly | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Dalmo | |||
|2 | |||
|10 | |||
|6 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery of Useful Images== | ==Gallery of Useful Images== |
edits