User:Pikminmurphy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'' | ''hi everyone im pikminmurphy i also have a youtube account i am 12 years old and is . . . here to do ... stuff.'' | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 500px; " | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 500px; " | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table article-table-selected" style="width: 500px; " | |||
! scope="col"|Name | |||
! scope="col"|Health Points | |||
! scope="col"|Species | |||
|- | |||
|Spotty Bulborb/ Red Bulborb | |||
|900 (Pikmin) 750 (Pikmin 2) | |||
| | |||
Grub-Dog | |||
|- | |||
|Hairy Bulborb | |||
|650 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Grub-Dog | |||
|- | |||
|Orange Bulborb | |||
|850 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Grub-Dog | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Red Bulborb | |||
|? (Pikmin) 200 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Bread Bug | |||
|- | |||
|Snow Bulborb | |||
|250 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Bread Bug | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Orange Bulborb | |||
|250 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Bread Bug | |||
|- | |||
|Spotty Bulbear | |||
|? (Pikmin) 1200 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Grub-Dog | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Bulbear | |||
|? (Pikmin) 500 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Grub-Dog | |||
|- | |||
|Bulborb Larva | |||
|5 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Grub-Dog | |||
|- | |||
|Fiery Bulblax | |||
|1400 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Grub-Dog | |||
|- | |||
|Water Dumple | |||
|? (Pikmin) 200 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Grub-Dog | |||
|- | |||
|Bulbmin | |||
|300 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Pikmin | |||
|- | |||
|Fiery Blowhog | |||
|1450 (Pikmin) 1000 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Blowhog | |||
|- | |||
|Watery Blowhog | |||
|1000 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Blowhog | |||
|- | |||
|Armored Cannon Beetle Larva | |||
|850/2000 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Lithopod | |||
|- | |||
|Decorated Cannon Beetle | |||
|850 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Lithopod | |||
|- | |||
|Puffy Blowhog | |||
|4600 (Pikmin) 3000 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Blowhog | |||
|- | |||
|Withering Blowhog | |||
|1800 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Blowhog | |||
|- | |||
|Gatling Groink | |||
|700/1200 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Iridecent Flint Beetle | |||
|? (Pikmin) 1000 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Flint Beetle | |||
|- | |||
|Iridecent Glint Beetle | |||
|1200 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Glint Beetle | |||
|- | |||
|DoodleBug | |||
|1500 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Flint Beetle | |||
|- | |||
|Female ShearGrub | |||
|? (Pikmin) 50 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Mandiblard | |||
|- | |||
|Male ShearGrub | |||
|? (Pikmin) 50 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Mandiblard | |||
|- | |||
|Shearwig | |||
|? (Pikmin) 200 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Mandiblard | |||
|- | |||
|Cloaking Burrow-Nit | |||
|300 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Burrow-Nit | |||
|- | |||
|Ravonous WhiskerPillar | |||
|200 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|WhiskerPillar | |||
|- | |||
|Anode Beetle | |||
|500 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Scarabum | |||
|- | |||
|Hermit Crawmad | |||
|500 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Crawmad | |||
|- | |||
|Swooping SnitchBug | |||
|2400 (Pikmin) 1500 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Scarpanid | |||
|- | |||
|Bumbling SnitchBug | |||
|1500 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Scarpanid | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Careening Dirigibug | |||
|1500 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Dirigibug | |||
|- | |||
|Antenna Beetle | |||
|700 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|KettleBug | |||
|- | |||
|Lesser Spotted JellyFloat | |||
|2500 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Jelly Float | |||
|- | |||
|Greater Spotted Jelly Float | |||
|4500 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Jelly Float | |||
|- | |||
|Fiery Dweevil | |||
|150 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Dweevil | |||
|- | |||
|Anode Dweevil | |||
|150 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Dweevil | |||
|- | |||
|Caustic Dweevil | |||
|150 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Dweevil | |||
|- | |||
|Munge Dweevil | |||
|150 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Dweevil | |||
|- | |||
|Volaitile Dweevil | |||
|150 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Dweevil | |||
|- | |||
|Toady Bloyster | |||
|? (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Mollusking | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow Wollywog | |||
|? (Pikmin) 800 (Pikmin 2) | |||
|Amphituber | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:09, August 2, 2012
hi everyone im pikminmurphy i also have a youtube account i am 12 years old and is . . . here to do ... stuff.
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|